1. +254 idag0%

    40,400,635

    Fall

  2. +35,096 idag0%

    9,062,535

    Symptomfria

  3. +12 idag0%

    1,144,397

    Döda

Länder

Land Fall Per 1M Symptomfria Döda Per 1M
US8,154,59425132.964,840219,674677
India7,561,1575533.6123,645114,90784.1
Brazil5,241,24124834.2106,794154,781733.4
Russia1,402,4809740.1175,87724,271168.6
Argentina1,006,77622403.3803,96529,618659.1
Colombia960,67319083.96,11129,000576.1
France950,07614167.690,76537,202554.8
Spain946,13020097.6140,82334,462732
Peru871,7032681356,16933,8971042.6
Mexico853,9406693.637,32586,520678.2
United Kingd730,38010928.22,61448,089719.5
South Africa717,73712256.8635,25719,043325.2
Iran535,5066597.9431,36030,712378.4
Chile495,79826160.722,50413,670721.3
Iraq431,68910981.7363,53210,376264
Italy418,9356947.8115,28837,162616.3
Bangladesh395,9772428.6305,5995,72435.1
Germany372,3704479.2148,71710,308124
Philippines369,3643416.3310,3036,91163.9
Indonesia366,7171355.1289,24312,67146.8
Turkey352,6314226.7305,4279,423112.9
Saudi Arabia347,12110129.4328,8955,243153
Pakistan332,8261536.835,6456,82931.5
Israel314,42534730.4278,3942,282252.1
Ukraine308,25669459,6905,783130.3
Netherlands235,63813594.95,5446,995403.6
Belgium233,21720307.921,15810,830943
Canada206,6375497.2183,37012,137322.9
Poland185,3884882.494,0143,70597.6
Czechia184,987-65,0811,512-
Romania184,4149527.2132,0825,954307.6
Morocco177,3954863.9146,4212,98881.9
Ecuador164,8259487.1134,18716,239934.7
Bolivia141,80712317104,95710,137880.5
Nepal137,2544797.694,50176126.6
Qatar131,78646533.5126,65023181.6
Kazakhstan129,7747009.5105,0012,033109.8
Panama126,28529739101,5452,605613.5
Dominican Re123,49411499.698,8802,238208.4
Kuwait117,90128024.4108,606712169.2
United Arab 117,14011989.1108,81147648.7
Oman112,63822640.996,4001,168234.8
Egypt107,1981098.998,3146,21763.7
Guatemala106,2286397.791,0323,589216.2
Sweden103,2189964.5175,940573.4
Portugal102,5199982.959,9662,216215.8
Costa Rica97,46119308.559,5801,222242.1
Japan94,259746.513,9731,72113.6
China92,01365.885,8986,0374.3
Ethiopia90,966811.643,1491,38012.3
Honduras89,8829222.334,9642,624269.2
Belarus89,1839420.680,13094099.3
Venezuela87,9172749.479,69474823.4
Switzerland83,159969853,4002,193255.7
Bahrain78,74347979.774,683307187.1
Moldova68,19925661.548,4931,604603.5
Austria66,5537497.250,359916103.2
Armenia66,38822445.648,2081,106373.9
Uzbekistan64,1091909.160,60453315.9
Lebanon63,7859303.928,85554078.8
Kyrgyzstan63,54910512.545,8631,838304
Nigeria62,230309.756,6971,1565.8
Singapore59,33710403.557,819305.3
Paraguay55,9417940.936,6631,221173.3
Algeria55,0771279.338,2151,87643.6
Ireland51,24610370.723,3642,072419.3
Libya49,9597371.427,262751110.8
Ghana48,8231605.146,66432510.7
Hungary48,0814921.314,3121,175120.3
West Bank an48,02310249.740,86142290.1
Tunisia46,2943958.55,03274063.3
Kenya45,841871.932,08485516.3
Azerbaijan45,6114550.540,14463963.8
Afghanistan41,1151080.833,7601,54940.7
Jordan40,0323962.97,00638037.6
Serbia38,5395549.215,913830119.5
Burma38,183-17,568928-
Denmark36,273623429,562695119.4
Bosnia and H34,92310579.525,4421,015307.5
El Salvador32,1154976.327,000938145.3
Slovakia31,9105857.67,5369918.2
Bulgaria30,5274376.217,1531,009144.6
Australia28,5441125.425,13197638.5
Croatia26,7116566.920,52937491.9
Greece25,8732414.41,37452248.7
Korea, South25,716504.423,4124508.8
North Macedo24,22211625.917,392849407.5
Cameroon23,765918.420,11748718.8
Malaysia21,369668.813,7171946.1
Cote d'Ivoir20,75380720,0291254.9
Kosovo20,14611228.114,711803447.5
Georgia18,66950188,33814739.5
Madagascar17,424646.116,2152489.2
Albania17,3506078.810,167457160.1
Zambia16,768938.815,03141323.1
Norway16,6863120.111,86329455
Montenegro16,32926246.611,288245393.8
Senegal15,641959.813,86532319.8
Sudan14,107329.56,76487420.4
Slovenia14,0416724.86,38519392.4
Finland13,7202485.49,10039471.4
Namibia12,6095054.710,42613754.9
Luxembourg11,79919033.88,471141227.5
Guinea11,796923.610,427735.7
Maldives11,42521517.910,2013973.5
Congo (Kinsh11,420-10,357322-
Mozambique11,171367.98,836792.6
Uganda11,013248.86,9921042.3
Gabon9,4514350.18,4525927.2
Haiti9,296825.47,30324321.6
Zimbabwe8,637589.77,68324917
Jamaica8,5182889.13,95118061.1
Angola7,872247.43,0312598.1
Mauritania7,8351731.27,35517338.2
Lithuania7,8022799.63,11011842.3
Cape Verde7,75214187.7186157.4
Equatorial G6,8205029.64,95411584.8
Botswana6,5702851.99152310
Cuba6,3135575,78013111.6
Sri Lanka6,277287.93,440140.6
Malawi6,114328.24,75719310.4
Bahamas6,01315208.93,339143361.7
Eswatini5,9275162.35,427121105.4
Nicaragua5,833891.14,22517226.3
Congo (Brazz5,805-3,887116-
Djibouti5,7395894.95,3796566.8
Trinidad and5,5143952.83,69610373.8
Suriname5,26990634,959118203
Rwanda5,205412.24,797362.9
Syria5,182283.61,56525313.8
Central Afri5,0711068.71,9246914.5
Malta4,83296133,2424895.5
Iceland4,16111516.32,8561233.2
Estonia4,1573133.63,2297254.3
Somalia4,016260.13,0891076.9
Gambia3,8971855.22,64913262.8
Guyana3,8674940.22,749120153.3
Thailand3,759543,488620.9
Andorra3,67647652.42,27362803.7
Latvia3,6381901.91,3414825.1
Mali3,469176.52,5881387
South Sudan3,165286.11,290605.4
Belize2,9267495.81,67048123
Cyprus2,8462374.51,4442621.7
Uruguay2,681774.52,1215315.3
Benin2,663225.72,330443.7
Burkina Faso2,574126.71,802683.3
Guinea-Bissa2,5451324.91,8184523.4
Sierra Leone2,416309.21,7608010.2
Yemen2,17276.91,33864923
Togo2,096259.31,541546.7
New Zealand1,9083881,829295.9
Chad1,46291.71,1941036.5
Liberia1,4222881,2719920.1
Niger1,26354.21,128733.1
Vietnam1,18412.31,046380.4
Sao Tome and1,0845040.58981883.7
San Marino81324010.6688451329
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Tanzania69011.9183270.5
Papua New Gu65474.554180.9
Burundi62053.849720.2
Taiwan*557-4938-
Eritrea483138.138800
Mauritius431340.5379118.7
Mongolia380117.831200
Bhutan356466.530100
Cambodia30918.728000
Monaco2726980.82224102.7
Liechtenstei2496549.4142252.6
Barbados233811.8203827.9
Seychelles1992038.414800
Antigua and 1581626.9101441.2
Brunei149347.614349.3
Saint Vincen74673.46400
The West Ban59-00-
Dominica39543.12900
Fiji3741.63033.4
Saint Lucia36201.32700
Holy See34-150-
Grenada30267.82400
East Timor2922.4100
Laos253.62200
Saint Kitts 21379.41900
Western Saha1323.5823.6
MS Zaandam9-02-

Per dag

Dag Fall Symptomfria Döda
2020-10-2025435,09612
2020-10-194,70769,36071
2020-10-18286,07989,2393,354
2020-10-17348,40467,9765,572
2020-10-16414,23472,9886,121
2020-10-15411,43368,1236,110
2020-10-14384,79765,3966,064
2020-10-13328,20459,2915,473
2020-10-12329,33064,8613,966
2020-10-11270,93585,2643,910
2020-10-10340,02665,9744,834
2020-10-09364,35366,0716,128
2020-10-08365,06157,8146,253
2020-10-07355,37473,5655,939
2020-10-06327,52965,2925,837
2020-10-05326,59761,5547,019
2020-10-04248,64294,3173,789
2020-10-03321,70965,1145,353
2020-10-02299,63259,9117,861
2020-10-01319,08859,3158,699
2020-09-30328,93561,7766,404
2020-09-29283,06458,7296,102
2020-09-28277,47152,7883,927
2020-09-27240,47978,3433,611
2020-09-26278,41460,8375,285
2020-09-25331,92155,4395,921
2020-09-24366,24359,4076,723
2020-09-23268,33656,6325,668
2020-09-22278,91366,7465,954
2020-09-21301,28851,7804,065
2020-09-20241,18970,4303,705
2020-09-19282,01357,0525,237
2020-09-18325,77597,6765,718
2020-09-17315,98654,3185,465
2020-09-16305,96449,4825,761
2020-09-15283,32751,8126,548
2020-09-14281,05353,8754,519
2020-09-13236,64475,4853,653
2020-09-12278,15750,9954,910
2020-09-11320,57250,9145,878
2020-09-10301,68455,7865,808
2020-09-09285,13946,9196,087
2020-09-08242,11750,8257,466
2020-09-07234,49544,55114,224
2020-09-06223,07172,3603,773
2020-09-05263,80750,4034,949
2020-09-04313,83547,4095,920
2020-09-03282,04149,1665,719
2020-09-02283,39444,6386,019
2020-09-01264,37051,2176,488
2020-08-31262,93049,9214,245
2020-08-30226,67067,1653,913
2020-08-29262,77947,8145,383
2020-08-28282,38951,3155,536
2020-08-27281,48151,9615,899
2020-08-26289,10751,3266,291
2020-08-25242,66948,0716,491
2020-08-24226,64043,5804,366
2020-08-23205,80270,6733,853
2020-08-22266,15251,1985,582
2020-08-21270,73647,9385,526
2020-08-20267,54250,0766,082
2020-08-19274,97749,5106,827
2020-08-18256,70449,0546,886
2020-08-17210,04841,5274,136
2020-08-16212,37183,2094,211
2020-08-15249,24967,7675,357
2020-08-14304,91949,41310,133
2020-08-13287,16553,7116,229
2020-08-12278,47747,7106,708
2020-08-11255,322108,7956,435
2020-08-10227,46838,9464,920
2020-08-09223,65457,3034,550
2020-08-08259,64748,2235,430
2020-08-07282,08347,6216,315
2020-08-06285,35651,7206,497
2020-08-05273,11965,5787,028
2020-08-04258,90351,6237,017
2020-08-03201,54365,9954,319
2020-08-02228,96051,7324,290
2020-08-01261,49189,8495,519
2020-07-31291,20253,4426,267
2020-07-30280,89164,9776,030
2020-07-29289,86649,8186,586
2020-07-28252,71442,2266,336
2020-07-27226,76343,2635,184
2020-07-26213,38050,4283,658
2020-07-25256,57242,5675,549
2020-07-24281,28847,5776,064
2020-07-23284,15846,2359,906
2020-07-22281,96359,3167,310
2020-07-21233,82451,4256,315
2020-07-20210,32765,0184,172
2020-07-19224,90048,8994,796
2020-07-18238,06135,2245,688
2020-07-17243,16570,3956,680
2020-07-16253,96746,7855,790
2020-07-15231,22138,8595,461
2020-07-14221,65946,8075,608
2020-07-13192,81541,0443,929
2020-07-12193,03234,7494,020
2020-07-11216,69035,7364,792
2020-07-10232,71936,1915,308
2020-07-09232,65046,9275,437
2020-07-08213,91341,2725,310
2020-07-07212,16238,3766,168
2020-07-06165,92634,3523,825
2020-07-05184,13631,1253,516
2020-07-04196,74031,2864,367
2020-07-03204,52137,0664,945
2020-07-02210,75039,7995,148
2020-07-01236,32140,9214,959
2020-06-30174,47831,3145,010
2020-06-29156,88028,5983,757
2020-06-28162,36929,5813,135
2020-06-27179,62729,2594,456
2020-06-26191,41227,9344,745
2020-06-25189,84233,0894,758
2020-06-24172,33429,9995,201
2020-06-23165,53227,6825,284
2020-06-22138,88730,4333,610
2020-06-21129,15423,5663,990
2020-06-20158,71427,3334,206
2020-06-19180,90630,8916,143
2020-06-18140,95723,9285,021
2020-06-17143,67326,9685,213
2020-06-16142,80337,5186,747
2020-06-15121,57524,7333,464
2020-06-14134,24320,3743,414
2020-06-13136,00925,8254,204
2020-06-12129,69023,1794,225
2020-06-11138,69124,0814,691
2020-06-10135,47028,8725,095
2020-06-09129,51426,9604,933
2020-06-08102,96424,4463,699
2020-06-07113,15620,7712,736
2020-06-06135,62540,9423,904
2020-06-05131,53223,8414,623
2020-06-04189,71523,7185,124
2020-06-03119,34323,8885,491
2020-06-02123,05321,8724,806
2020-06-0196,38025,8903,063
2020-05-31107,83534,0073,020
2020-05-30138,07138,5994,101
2020-05-29123,68644,1604,788
2020-05-28121,74239,6954,648
2020-05-27104,38036,4965,237
2020-05-2693,46537,3964,214
2020-05-2586,78138,3741,232
2020-05-2495,15938,6963,085
2020-05-23105,88931,4683,956
2020-05-22106,33539,1825,226
2020-05-21107,72140,7394,709
2020-05-20103,94145,6324,822
2020-05-19100,20544,0224,886
2020-05-1889,70631,6543,689
2020-05-1778,03534,8213,224
2020-05-1698,31628,0494,326
2020-05-15101,44137,6215,237
2020-05-1497,49362,4115,214
2020-05-1386,88941,6715,278
2020-05-1284,72533,5635,541
2020-05-1177,91829,5413,452
2020-05-1076,45029,1383,637
2020-05-0986,17332,8336,315
2020-05-0893,14129,7605,668
2020-05-0791,65030,5685,395
2020-05-0692,12438,2726,578
2020-05-0582,66929,3215,976
2020-05-0478,13422,4194,210
2020-05-0378,95223,7253,411
2020-05-0282,45323,3745,549
2020-05-0190,03723,1475,244
2020-04-3087,28531,1656,125
2020-04-2978,24026,80310,264
2020-04-2875,74616,5936,714
2020-04-2772,22923,3954,733
2020-04-2673,00232,7913,893
2020-04-2586,26113,3385,633
2020-04-2497,3569,7926,979
2020-04-2389,1971,0786,893
2020-04-2278,6009236,802
2020-04-2176,1849,7187,337
2020-04-2077,3281686,065
2020-04-1982,4158,6075,362
2020-04-1876,19043,8466,116
2020-04-1793,01443,7669,730
2020-04-16108,40669,6447,806
2020-04-1584,94359,2619,369
2020-04-1474,06943,1197,268
2020-04-1375,91443,0146,261
2020-04-12104,37036,6356,580
2020-04-11114,01848,2339,624
2020-04-1087,54021,9457,358
2020-04-0986,48025,3147,799
2020-04-0884,03128,6076,744
2020-04-0777,74123,5398,228
2020-04-0673,23316,5035,935
2020-04-0571,97713,8605,129
2020-04-0480,35820,3566,101
2020-04-0383,25615,4316,082
2020-04-0281,33417,0866,205
2020-04-0176,52615,0565,486
2020-03-3176,82413,4684,726
2020-03-3065,24115,4844,045
2020-03-2959,3979,6673,435
2020-03-2867,3928,5003,682
2020-03-2764,9828,7653,488
2020-03-2662,7278,3632,999
2020-03-2550,9845,7872,790
2020-03-2441,4729,6492,267
2020-03-2343,3744521,932
2020-03-2234,2376,2071,665
2020-03-2131,9724,2731,716
2020-03-2030,6382,4451,476
2020-03-1927,1591,6481,106
2020-03-1819,5382,488898
2020-03-1715,9312,752806
2020-03-1614,7442,055681
2020-03-1511,2963,410640
2020-03-1411,0822,373419
2020-03-1314,3821,927496
2020-03-125,7891,321305
2020-03-117,6852,884346
2020-03-105,0181,910279
2020-03-093,9661,799184
2020-03-083,9602,336244
2020-03-074,0712,49599
2020-03-064,0032,099112
2020-03-052,7682,62693
2020-03-042,3172,94295
2020-03-032,5852,62675
2020-03-021,9782,88689
2020-03-012,3832,93454
2020-02-291,8933,07169
2020-02-281,3853,43461
2020-02-271,3602,89643
2020-02-269912,48862
2020-02-258532,67880
2020-02-245641,833160
2020-02-2343750812
2020-02-221,7613,996207
2020-02-216297154
2020-02-205732,056127
2020-02-195791,770115
2020-02-181,9701,769140
2020-02-172,1341,71898
2020-02-162,2541,470104
2020-02-152,2091,337143
2020-02-146,5701,763152
2020-02-1315,1531,145253
2020-02-124584685
2020-02-112,042737100
2020-02-102,680702107
2020-02-093,033628100
2020-02-082,73460587
2020-02-073,65452485
2020-02-063,16036370
2020-02-053,74527272
2020-02-044,01222966
2020-02-033,10015164
2020-02-024,749188103
2020-02-012,1106246
2020-01-311,6928042
2020-01-302,0681738
2020-01-29589192
2020-01-282,6514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817