1. +86 idag0%

    5848416

    Fall

  2. +6053 idag0%

    1917597

    Symptomfria

  3. +0 idag0%

    371783

    Döda

Länder

Land Fall Per 1M Symptomfria Döda Per 1M
US16991765236.964840100417309.5
Brazil4287002048.410679426704127.6
Russia3823362655.3150993414228.8
United Kingd2736014134.1117741894633
Spain2458295303.314082327804599.8
Italy2358333972.911528833691567.6
France1945902994.66535230029462.1
Germany1852232255.71487178938108.8
India165386123.57092047243.5
Turkey1649352042.7124369455856.4
Iran1439831774112988768994.7
Peru1420594416.5561694178129.9
Canada932012544.8579199152249.9
Chile863274781.42250487648.5
China8468160.17945059304.2
Saudi Arabia813812470.75455344113.4
Mexico80736625.137325895069.3
Pakistan62162315.52023112896.5
Belgium600465253.7155729781855.8
Qatar5091419291.4153993312.5
Ecuador496392985.8184253685221.7
Netherlands471512767.74286070356.3
Belarus404414271.21666022123.3
Bangladesh40321244.984255723.5
Sweden359063623174291433
Singapore343026008.618294254.4
United Arab 329633506.61668526828.5
Portugal320423102186371391134.7
Switzerland313323696.6283001987234.4
South Africa27610486.81437060410.6
Ireland258715433.2220891851388.7
Colombia25205513.7611183317
Indonesia2482494624015335.8
Kuwait243405884.2869818645
Poland23068604.310560106828
Ukraine22860516.9843967915.4
Egypt20793213.153598458.7
Romania19117971.412629126264.1
Japan17812139.7139739077.1
Israel173492084.81467929435.3
Austria168111924.51528666876.5
Dominican Re162291507.3895251247.6
Philippines15588148.635989549.1
Argentina14702332.1461752411.8
Serbia13654-6438294-
Afghanistan13238372.612092446.9
Panama121312959.8737932679.5
Denmark117182043.810180580101.2
Korea, South11423224.1103402745.4
Bahrain100806753.454191711.4
Kazakhstan9989548.74900422.3
Czechia9303-6460335-
Nigeria912247.825922711.4
Algeria9056219.2527764315.6
Oman90091943.22177429.1
Norway85571612.9772725147.3
Bolivia8400760.168929626.8
Armenia82262807.1328711338.6
Ghana8224285.22412391.4
Morocco7882220.551952105.9
Malaysia7806246.861691203.8
Moldova77891922.6412328570.3
Australia7375301.667841174.8
Finland68841246.4550035664.5
Cameroon5991249.119962199.1
Iraq5457142.629711834.8
Honduras5113551.950620722.3
Azerbaijan4759484.23022575.8
Sudan4756117.37492205.4
Guatemala4515266.9493764.5
Luxembourg40726979.13803118202.2
Hungary3952406.5199652854.3
Guinea3553279.41950231.8
Uzbekistan3536110.82694150.5
Senegal3430216.41686422.6
Thailand312245.22945600.9
Greece3059274.1137417816
Djibouti29263057.512412223
Congo (Kinsh2703-38179-
Cote d'Ivoir2683-132635-
Bulgaria2564361.996513919.6
Bosnia and H2527720.6178115945.3
Gabon25251246.8668167.9
Croatia2310551.4205110926
El Salvador2214347.11002436.7
North Macedo21461060.3148612561.8
Cuba2048178.31734887.7
Estonia18931445.415747053.5
Somalia1828124310755.1
Iceland18205432.418311132.8
Lithuania173760111937124.6
Maldives16473774.7197613.8
Slovakia16292991332325.9
Sri Lanka1619-74511-
Kenya161832.6421601.2
Kyrgyzstan1598264.31066183
Haiti1536139.929403.6
New Zealand1526324.31474265.5
Slovenia1507724.5135611354.3
Venezuela137643302170.5
Guinea-Bissa1351725.84294.8
Kosovo1336-80140-
Zambia126574779100.6
Nicaragua1239199.3370538.5
Lebanon1224201.2699284.6
Mali119464.4652754
South Sudan118594.26141.1
Equatorial G1173925.31651511.8
Tunisia109394.8938514.4
Latvia1087557.57412713.8
Albania1084369.98233511.9
Nepal104235.618750.2
Costa Rica1012206.3646112.2
Paraguay1010148.3402121.8
Niger100546.8803673.1
Cyprus9728247841815.3
Uruguay953275.7654246.9
Burkina Faso88646.2719562.9
Sierra Leone868114.9361526.9
Central Afri860184.62320.4
Ethiopia8317.919170.1
Andorra80010394.368154701.6
Chad79853.6413745
Georgia777198.6573133.3
Jordan74376.6586101
San Marino72121586.8322441317.4
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Tanzania69012183270.5
Madagascar65725.715430.1
Congo (Brazz655-16123-
Malta6321466.9501818.6
Jamaica621214.9279103.5
West Bank an620-3684-
Sao Tome and5942907.1681573.4
Taiwan*463-4208-
Togo43055.1197151.9
Cape Verde390713.8147.3
Rwanda36830.124500
Vietnam3513.727800
Mauritania34678.315204.5
Mauritius339268337118.7
Montenegro339537.13151015.8
Uganda3247.66900
Benin31227.913440.4
Eswatini302-1683-
Yemen29310.411612.2
Liberia28359.8144316.6
Mozambique2538.58220.1
Burma227-1267-
Zimbabwe20812.62550.3
Mongolia20466.34300
Malawi20310.93750.3
Guyana150192.8671215.4
Brunei143333.613837
Syria1417.74370.4
Cambodia1267.913300
Libya121-415-
Trinidad and11986.910885.8
Bahamas107270.6461332.9
Monaco1002584.3906155.1
Barbados95332.576828
Liechtenstei842215.155126.4
Angola792.71850.2
Burundi615.62020.2
The West Ban59-00-
Eritrea438.53900
Botswana4017.52010.4
Bhutan3340.9600
Gambia3014.31910.5
Antigua and 27264.719439.2
Grenada26241.11800
Saint Vincen25227.51400
East Timor2418.5100
Namibia249.51400
Belize2258.71625.3
Laos213.11600
Saint Lucia20111.82100
Fiji19211500
Saint Kitts 17307.21500
Dominica16216.41600
Suriname1323.1911.8
Holy See13-20-
Papua New Gu131.6800
Western Saha1221.7623.6
Seychelles11116.11100
MS Zaandam9-02-

Per dag

Dag Fall Symptomfria Döda
2020-05-298660530
2020-05-2829103969570
2020-05-27103527364965212
2020-05-2694700373964271
2020-05-2587937383741210
2020-05-2496963386962849
2020-05-23100951314684000
2020-05-22108907391825343
2020-05-21106971407394813
2020-05-20100154456324856
2020-05-1998705440224979
2020-05-1889464316543313
2020-05-1779966348213406
2020-05-1695692280494288
2020-05-15105239376215295
2020-05-1495841624115240
2020-05-1387320416715358
2020-05-1284735335635625
2020-05-1176892295413631
2020-05-1078849291383511
2020-05-0986992328336462
2020-05-0894295297605458
2020-05-0792255305685772
2020-05-0695579382726639
2020-05-0581904293215774
2020-05-0477397224194166
2020-05-0381566237253677
2020-05-0284009233745324
2020-05-0191561231475359
2020-04-3088358311655774
2020-04-29758572680310371
2020-04-2873766165936527
2020-04-2771465233954605
2020-04-2674622327913743
2020-04-2587820133386226
2020-04-2410048697926596
2020-04-238472310786807
2020-04-22761889236665
2020-04-217739897187150
2020-04-20742171685575
2020-04-198542086074692
2020-04-1880368438466495
2020-04-17930224376610240
2020-04-16107929696447733
2020-04-1583374592619205
2020-04-1473107431197170
2020-04-1375761430146124
2020-04-12107882366356526
2020-04-11115882482339502
2020-04-1092069219457214
2020-04-0985794253147571
2020-04-0883723286076674
2020-04-0775253235397893
2020-04-0671706165035692
2020-04-0573261138605090
2020-04-0480158203566188
2020-04-0382499154315993
2020-04-0280786170866128
2020-04-0175376150565448
2020-03-3174860134684792
2020-03-3062613154844129
2020-03-295914596673517
2020-03-286733385003526
2020-03-276417987653504
2020-03-266187783632999
2020-03-254959657872769
2020-03-243998496492254
2020-03-23413564521939
2020-03-223239262071702
2020-03-213232742731704
2020-03-202961524451476
2020-03-192774516481123
2020-03-18177872488866
2020-03-17155302752806
2020-03-16141482055679
2020-03-15113983410641
2020-03-14108232373423
2020-03-13141561927497
2020-03-1251801321298
2020-03-1173112884352
2020-03-1050261910276
2020-03-0938321799186
2020-03-0839782336243
2020-03-074024249599
2020-03-0639732099112
2020-03-052738262693
2020-03-042296294294
2020-03-032542262675
2020-03-021941288689
2020-03-012356293455
2020-02-291897307169
2020-02-281374343460
2020-02-271354289644
2020-02-26996248863
2020-02-25845267879
2020-02-246031833160
2020-02-2344350812
2020-02-2217533996207
2020-02-216227154
2020-02-205712056127
2020-02-195821770115
2020-02-1819661769139
2020-02-172133171898
2020-02-1622641470104
2020-02-1522121337143
2020-02-1465601763152
2020-02-13151471145253
2020-02-124594685
2020-02-112040737100
2020-02-102683702107
2020-02-093033628100
2020-02-08272960587
2020-02-07365852485
2020-02-06315936370
2020-02-05374327272
2020-02-04401222966
2020-02-03309415164
2020-02-024749188103
2020-02-0121116246
2020-01-3116928042
2020-01-3020681738
2020-01-29588192
2020-01-2826514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817