1. +29 idag0%

    21247900

    Fall

  2. +49590 idag1%

    5115709

    Symptomfria

  3. +2 idag0%

    775191

    Döda

Länder

Land Fall Per 1M Symptomfria Döda Per 1M
US524885416177.264840167110515
Brazil324175515489.4106794106569509.2
India247207418461236454833736.1
Russia9174186371.417587715585108.2
South Africa58680910346.246173411842208.8
Mexico5084643936.63732555646430.8
Peru504709156915616921908681.1
Colombia4349068863.8611114175288.9
Chile38407221272.72250410334572.4
Spain3469047483.714082329292631.9
Iran341450420729381119397239
United Kingd3217594861.8149051144772.8
France3155314855.97936331825489.8
Saudi Arabia2994389090.92629593361102
Pakistan2960481502.735645630932
Argentina28373564091990055602126.5
Bangladesh2765231679.3156623362122
Italy2569294328.311528835850603.9
Turkey2507733105.7228980603974.8
Germany22598027521487179727118.5
Iraq1682904396.91201295763150.6
Philippines1602721527.671405258824.7
Indonesia135473513.289618610723.1
Canada127524348212058811381310.8
Kazakhstan1221146707.978633153484.3
Qatar11663644193.511125819774.6
Ecuador1098796609.3791766420386.2
Bolivia984958912.3337203976359.8
Egypt978821003.457858520453.3
Israel9213011071.26696566880.3
China90168648297259984.3
Ukraine890912014.69690204446.2
Dominican Re851467908.1495391431132.9
Oman8503918342.177427618133.3
Sweden844718523.2175800585.2
Panama7998619515.5528861763430.1
Belgium7864568811791310333904.1
Kuwait7624118431.266740500120.9
Belarus706887465.76645260664
Romania680853459.7319202913148
Guatemala651523852.1493552355139.2
United Arab 644836859.85747337139.5
Netherlands637503742.15036367373.7
Singapore56923997151049295.1
Poland553301449.538362188449.4
Portugal542985256.6393741805174.7
Japan53632420.71397311228.8
Kyrgyzstan525748696.9335922214366.2
Honduras504995450.570321595172.2
Nigeria48906256.2359989975.2
Bahrain4651231162.142469173115.9
Ghana432381499.6397182388.3
Armenia4250514504.634164834284.6
Morocco394341103.42764461217.1
Afghanistan383391079.126714142040
Switzerland379594478.4329002061243.2
Algeria37862916.426308136132.9
Azerbaijan3450535113149051352.2
Uzbekistan343041075278252247
Venezuela31650989.8215802718.5
Serbia31377-15913715-
Kenya29714597.9152984839.7
Moldova295657297.820556893220.4
Ireland279975879.7233641994418.8
Ethiopia27290260116605054.8
Costa Rica272015544.7878529059.1
Nepal26020887.9170771033.5
Australia238879771344541116.8
Austria228762618.82049974885.6
El Salvador224423518.71045560094.1
Cameroon20632857.71532046519.3
Czechia19730-13731409-
Cote d'Ivoir17319-13721111-
Bosnia and H159954560.99344489139.4
West Bank an15992-9382113-
Denmark156512729.713216636110.9
Korea, South14986293.9138633106.1
Bulgaria142432010.4911449870.3
Madagascar14136552.8120111726.7
North Macedo125976223.89030547270.3
Sudan12525309632583020.5
Senegal11947753.7761525015.8
Kosovo11490-6817405-
Norway100071886.2885727351.5
Congo (Kinsh10003-8512245-
Zambia9578560.3758631318.3
Malaysia9406297.488281304.1
Paraguay88881304.9551610415.3
Gabon86474269.862775627.7
Guinea8476666.57177534.2
Haiti8113738.8512320418.6
Lebanon80661326.1255110016.4
Finland78751425.8705037668.1
Luxembourg753112907.66500130222.8
Libya7528-816145-
Albania71252431.6369521974.7
Mauritania68801556.5588916737.8
Greece6632594.3137422620.3
Equatorial G65715183.4218211590.7
Croatia62581493.8513416940.3
Maldives570913084.130102250.4
Djibouti56385891.451816365.8
Zimbabwe5480331.519981468.8
Malawi5169277.625761658.9
Hungary4972511.4359063064.8
Central Afri48681044.817286814.6
Nicaragua4595739291314623.5
Montenegro45357184.5275277122
Congo (Brazz4091-162570-
Eswatini3746-199170-
Namibia37261470.58483212.6
Thailand342749.63173610.9
Somalia3324225.522681016.9
Cuba3267284.52547958.3
Sri Lanka3182-265812-
Cape Verde30735624.213360.4
Suriname28715095.818944987
Slovakia2853523.71944356.4
South Sudan2801222.71175524.1
Mozambique278093.71075210.7
Mali2678144.419791317.1
Lithuania2420837.316918629.8
Slovenia23691139202713464.4
Rwanda2301188.5160490.7
Guinea-Bissa22441205.610153317.7
Estonia22271700.519766751.2
Benin2181195.21681413.7
Sierra Leone2026268.115027610.1
Iceland19965957.819071132.8
Yemen196369.5100958020.5
Angola191564.3584862.9
Tunisia19141661320564.9
Gambia1729823.13045325.2
New Zealand1624345.11531265.5
Uruguay155945111823911.3
Syria153784.1403593.2
Botswana1476644.112041.7
Uganda143733.51142130.3
Jordan13581401229121.2
Malta13393107.97621125.5
Cyprus13381134.38702117.8
Latvia1337685.810783618.5
Georgia1325338.71085184.6
Liberia1297274.17389920.9
Burkina Faso126966.11005573
Niger121456.51075733.4
Bahamas115829291381845.5
Togo1139146.1806283.6
Jamaica1123388.5754165.5
Andorra106013772.586356727.6
Sao Tome and10345060.58091888.1
Chad103269.3862865.8
Vietnam96110.1451240.3
San Marino75322544.9657451347.3
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Tanzania69012183270.5
Guyana675867.83063342.4
Taiwan*503-4508-
Burundi48844.931520.2
Trinidad and482352139107.3
Burma393-3227-
Belize3821019.53225.3
Mongolia353114.826900
Mauritius349275.9337118.7
Papua New Gu34441.77840.5
Eritrea31662.324800
Cambodia29918.722500
Seychelles1771868.312600
Barbados156546119828
Monaco1493850.61146155.1
Brunei144335.913849.3
Bhutan143177.110000
Antigua and 1311284.283439.2
Liechtenstei932452.487252.7
Saint Vincen64582.45500
The West Ban59-00-
Fiji3336.42022.2
Saint Lucia28156.62500
Grenada27250.42300
East Timor2519.3100
Laos223.21900
Dominica20270.51800
Saint Kitts 19343.31700
Western Saha1323.5823.6
Holy See13-120-
MS Zaandam9-02-

Per dag

Dag Fall Symptomfria Döda
2020-08-1529495902
2020-08-148854941310
2020-08-13286909537116234
2020-08-12277326477106758
2020-08-112548281087956513
2020-08-10227972389464878
2020-08-09224217573034545
2020-08-08260109482235463
2020-08-07281564476216402
2020-08-06285714517206515
2020-08-05271981655787131
2020-08-04258801516237046
2020-08-03202440659954339
2020-08-02229629517324320
2020-08-01261609898495567
2020-07-31290719534426342
2020-07-30281185649776075
2020-07-29289281498186639
2020-07-28252863422266428
2020-07-27226567432635193
2020-07-26213582504283669
2020-07-25256548425675597
2020-07-24281916475776146
2020-07-23283796462359977
2020-07-22281583593167367
2020-07-21233970514256402
2020-07-20209777650184175
2020-07-19225495488994810
2020-07-18239197352245720
2020-07-17242802703956758
2020-07-16253956467855842
2020-07-15231068388595522
2020-07-14222232468075705
2020-07-13192563410443960
2020-07-12193178347494024
2020-07-11216874357364917
2020-07-10232903361915330
2020-07-09232766469275503
2020-07-08213516412725368
2020-07-07212045383766280
2020-07-06166239343523826
2020-07-05184159311253530
2020-07-04197005312864408
2020-07-03205393370665026
2020-07-02210183397995196
2020-07-01236212409215037
2020-06-30174162313145192
2020-06-29157048285983748
2020-06-28162683295813118
2020-06-27180115292594512
2020-06-26191388279344847
2020-06-25189232330894816
2020-06-24172910299995275
2020-06-23164990276825365
2020-06-22138953304333618
2020-06-21129487235664001
2020-06-20159284273334260
2020-06-19181187308916234
2020-06-18140646239285090
2020-06-17143372269685306
2020-06-16142786375186882
2020-06-15121334247333488
2020-06-14134695203743423
2020-06-13136386258254273
2020-06-12130216231794312
2020-06-11138497240814795
2020-06-10135488288725202
2020-06-09129299269605031
2020-06-08102849244463728
2020-06-07113100207712768
2020-06-06136567409423949
2020-06-05131605238414774
2020-06-04189365237185185
2020-06-03119360238885616
2020-06-02122580218724870
2020-06-0196376258903091
2020-05-31108573340072978
2020-05-30138678385994193
2020-05-29123847441604898
2020-05-28121615396954735
2020-05-27104091364965258
2020-05-2692841373964263
2020-05-2587477383741225
2020-05-2495858386963150
2020-05-23106515314684018
2020-05-22107041391825322
2020-05-21107415407394801
2020-05-20104262456324922
2020-05-1999635440224963
2020-05-1889490316543314
2020-05-1778925348213337
2020-05-1699404280494337
2020-05-15101467376215282
2020-05-1497831624115296
2020-05-1386904416715344
2020-05-1284205335635570
2020-05-1177381295413485
2020-05-1077357291383694
2020-05-0986938328336323
2020-05-0893449297605716
2020-05-0791780305685485
2020-05-0692240382726597
2020-05-0582296293215958
2020-05-0477231224194247
2020-05-0380038237253498
2020-05-0283645233745591
2020-05-0189979231475299
2020-04-3087452311656069
2020-04-29779462680310290
2020-04-2875626165936656
2020-04-2771533233954752
2020-04-2673592327913950
2020-04-2587381133385660
2020-04-2410008797926975
2020-04-238996110786935
2020-04-22774079236789
2020-04-217574797187242
2020-04-20762471685702
2020-04-198277286074773
2020-04-1876680438466611
2020-04-17929324376610326
2020-04-16108182696447798
2020-04-1584031592619331
2020-04-1472543431197244
2020-04-1375414430146241
2020-04-12105964366356653
2020-04-11114687482339616
2020-04-1087505219457316
2020-04-0986588253147716
2020-04-0883709286076784
2020-04-0777119235397969
2020-04-0672690165035905
2020-04-0571667138605093
2020-04-0480509203565902
2020-04-0383193154316008
2020-04-0281347170866311
2020-04-0176188150565582
2020-03-3176478134684872
2020-03-3064730154844187
2020-03-295960596673485
2020-03-286757885003706
2020-03-276453787653527
2020-03-266286983633015
2020-03-255089357872778
2020-03-244115796492271
2020-03-23422444521928
2020-03-223337162071702
2020-03-213232042731709
2020-03-202959324451480
2020-03-192790516481107
2020-03-18196602488898
2020-03-17158802752805
2020-03-16146692055681
2020-03-15111603410641
2020-03-14110362373417
2020-03-13143451927497
2020-03-1258021321305
2020-03-1177182884346
2020-03-1050221910279
2020-03-0939591799184
2020-03-0839582336244
2020-03-074020249599
2020-03-0639982099112
2020-03-052761262693
2020-03-042315294295
2020-03-032586262675
2020-03-021978288689
2020-03-012382293454
2020-02-291893307169
2020-02-281385343461
2020-02-271360289643
2020-02-26991248862
2020-02-25853267880
2020-02-245641833160
2020-02-2343750812
2020-02-2217613996207
2020-02-216297154
2020-02-205732056127
2020-02-195791770115
2020-02-1819701769140
2020-02-172134171898
2020-02-1622541470104
2020-02-1522091337143
2020-02-1465701763152
2020-02-13151531145253
2020-02-124584685
2020-02-112042737100
2020-02-102680702107
2020-02-093033628100
2020-02-08273460587
2020-02-07365452485
2020-02-06315936370
2020-02-05374527272
2020-02-04401222966
2020-02-03310015164
2020-02-024749188103
2020-02-0121116246
2020-01-3116928042
2020-01-3020681738
2020-01-29588192
2020-01-2826514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817