1. +0 idag0%

    112555

    Fall

  2. +290 idag0%

    82770

    Symptomfria

  3. +0 idag0%

    11104

    Döda

Regioner

Region Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
Quebec58288058050
Ontario39472028680
Alberta8883021310
British Columbia310301970
Nova Scotia11210690
Saskatchewan8420170
Manitoba338080
Newfoundland and Labrador266030
New Brunswick174030
Prince Edward Island35000
Grand Princess13000
Yukon13000
Northwest Territories5000
Diamond Princess2030
Recovered0000
Total1125550111040

Per dag

Dag Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
2020-07-091125550111040
2020-07-081125553111110421
2020-07-071122442081108317
2020-07-06112036421110669
2020-07-05111615209110577
2020-07-041114062251105010
2020-07-031111813191104022
2020-07-021108623551101822
2020-07-011105071911099628
2020-06-301103162671096822
2020-06-291100496371094646
2020-06-28109412315109006
2020-06-27109097249108945
2020-06-26108848166108894
2020-06-251086823761088523
2020-06-241083063201086232
2020-06-231079863491083018
2020-06-221076373401081212
2020-06-211072973161080016
2020-06-201069814481078458
2020-06-191065334371072647
2020-06-181060963861067949
2020-06-171057104041063041
2020-06-161053063241058943
2020-06-151049823591054610
2020-06-141046233611053635
2020-06-131042624481050158
2020-06-121038144361044354
2020-06-111033784391038933
2020-06-101029394791035668
2020-06-091024604621028860
2020-06-081019986071022833
2020-06-071013917031019527
2020-06-061006885281016872
2020-06-051001606781009661
2020-06-049948262810035139
2020-06-03988546829896103
2020-06-0298172672979374
2020-06-0197500809971930
2020-05-31966917989689254
2020-05-3095893772943596
2020-05-2995121933933981
2020-05-28941889889258106
2020-05-27932008999152124
2020-05-2692301971902898
2020-05-259133010138930121
2020-05-2490317955880968
2020-05-238936212048741106
2020-05-22881581205863593
2020-05-218695311678542117
2020-05-208578610828425122
2020-05-19847041082830368
2020-05-18836221079823557
2020-05-178254311268178103
2020-05-168141712478075121
2020-05-15801701178795487
2020-05-147899212137867167
2020-05-137777911497700125
2020-05-127663011557575185
2020-05-117547511737390124
2020-05-107430211737266168
2020-05-0973129124470982090
2020-05-087188514735008156
2020-05-077041215074852175
2020-05-066890514794677176
2020-05-056742612584501189
2020-05-046616814614312222
2020-05-036470734184090113
2020-05-026128915843977147
2020-05-015970518953830247
2020-04-305781015923583155
2020-04-295621817203428172
2020-04-285449815343256142
2020-04-275296415853114154
2020-04-265137916622960116
2020-04-254971714702844169
2020-04-244824716212675161
2020-04-234662616452514164
2020-04-224498122662350168
2020-04-214271517452182183
2020-04-204097024001999164
2020-04-193857013041835164
2020-04-18372661779167147
2020-04-173548723411624126
2020-04-163314634521498344
2020-04-152969411861154115
2020-04-142850815251039169
2020-04-1326983150987071
2020-04-122547499079960
2020-04-11244842425739182
2020-04-1022059140555754
2020-04-0920654151350396
2020-04-0819141126940732
2020-04-0717872130937536
2020-04-061656380733980
2020-04-0515756277825941
2020-04-041297854121839
2020-04-0312437115317940
2020-04-0211284172413930
2020-04-01956010331098
2020-03-318527112910121
2020-03-30739811188016
2020-03-296280704643
2020-03-285576894617
2020-03-2746826405416
2020-03-264042791388
2020-03-253251461304
2020-03-242790702261
2020-03-232088619254
2020-03-221469192212
2020-03-211277334197
2020-03-20943143123
2020-03-1980014391
2020-03-1865717983
2020-03-174786351
2020-03-1641516343
2020-03-152525410
2020-03-14198510
2020-03-131937610
2020-03-12117910
2020-03-111082910
2020-03-1079210
2020-03-09771311
2020-03-08641000
2020-03-0754500
2020-03-06491200
2020-03-0537400
2020-03-0433300
2020-03-0330300
2020-03-0227300
2020-03-0124400
2020-02-2920600
2020-02-2814100
2020-02-2713200
2020-02-2611000
2020-02-2511100
2020-02-2410100
2020-02-239000
2020-02-229000
2020-02-219100
2020-02-208000
2020-02-198000
2020-02-188000
2020-02-178100
2020-02-167000
2020-02-157000
2020-02-147000
2020-02-137000
2020-02-127000
2020-02-117000
2020-02-107000
2020-02-097000
2020-02-087000
2020-02-077200
2020-02-065000
2020-02-055100
2020-02-044000
2020-02-034000
2020-02-024000
2020-02-014000
2020-01-314200
2020-01-302000
2020-01-292000
2020-01-282100
2020-01-271000
2020-01-261100
Total1125551125551110411104