1. US

    7,190,230

    +0 oggi

    0%
  2. India

    6,236,647

    +0 oggi

    0%
  3. Brazil

    4,794,401

    +0 oggi

    0%
  4. Russia

    1,174,084

    +0 oggi

    0%
  5. Colombia

    825,143

    +0 oggi

    0%
  1. +922 oggi0%

    34,023,387

    Confermati

  2. +46,241 oggi1%

    7,762,255

    Guariti

  3. +0 oggi0%

    1,035,494

    Deceduti

Per paese

Paese Confermati Per 1M Guariti Deceduti Per 1M
US7,190,23022160.664,840205,986634.9
India6,236,6474564.2123,64597,79471.6
Brazil4,794,40122716.9106,794144,027682.4
Russia1,174,0848153.9175,87720,688143.7
Colombia825,14316391.66,11125,858513.7
Peru814,86825064.856,16932,5191000.3
Spain757,83616097.9140,82332,098681.8
Argentina751,00116711.7594,64516,989378
Mexico740,8765807.437,32577,516607.6
South Africa686,51611723.6608,11217,239294.4
France663,0129886.986,89235,781533.6
Chile465,33824553.522,50412,760673.3
Iran458,7635652.4380,95626,221323.1
United Kingd453,8006789.92,37446,515696
Bangladesh369,4512265.9275,4875,28332.4
Iraq363,3459243.1292,1979,244235.2
Saudi Arabia339,1069895.6319,1544,797140
Turkey322,4103864.5279,7498,25799
Philippines322,0492978.7253,4885,70752.8
Pakistan321,6371485.235,6456,64930.7
Italy317,7055269115,28836,494605.2
Germany294,1703538.6148,7179,993120.2
Indonesia287,5471062.5214,94710,76139.8
Israel248,24227420.1174,5061,601176.8
Ukraine211,2644759.89,6904,17594.1
Canada163,8514359148,14511,659310.2
Ecuador147,2858477.5112,29615,164872.8
Bolivia136,67711871.495,5299,587832.7
Kazakhstan128,1746923.1102,9371,990107.5
Qatar127,88845157.1122,69922178
Romania127,5726590.6102,4764,852250.7
Netherlands124,0447156.64,2696,626382.3
Morocco123,9433398.3102,7152,19660.2
Belgium119,56910411.719,38610,418907.2
Dominican Re114,04710619.987,6292,140199.3
Panama113,39326703.189,0612,405566.4
Kuwait106,32325272.496,688618146.9
Egypt104,8531074.896,4946,01161.6
Oman101,09320320.388,5281,002201.4
Guatemala95,8365771.980,2563,297198.6
United Arab 94,1909640.283,72442943.9
Sweden92,9638974.5175,906570.2
China91,56965.585,5206,0374.3
Poland91,549241169,6952,52366.4
Japan84,183666.713,9731,61712.8
Belarus79,7458423.674,52583588.2
Nepal78,2782736.256,42850817.8
Honduras77,5557957.527,9222,379244.1
Costa Rica76,5111515837,841919182.1
Ethiopia76,413681.831,2041,21910.9
Venezuela75,6442365.665,22563319.8
Portugal75,6167363.248,5301,998194.6
Bahrain71,2634342264,838252153.5
Czechia70,966-33,443660-
Nigeria59,437295.850,3581,1425.7
Singapore59,16810373.957,488295.1
Kyrgyzstan58,027959942,8791,791296.3
Uzbekistan57,3391707.553,36647414.1
Switzerland53,9666293.542,7002,139249.5
Moldova53,04219958.338,9971,329500.1
Algeria52,0431208.836,1741,74640.6
Armenia51,38317372.444,001983332.3
Ghana47,9951577.945,75731610.4
Austria44,9105059.135,64481992.3
Paraguay41,3185865.224,449870123.5
Azerbaijan40,7094061.437,95460360.2
West Bank an40,4298628.931,74332068.3
Afghanistan40,1691055.932,7891,51539.8
Lebanon39,6575784.517,56537955.3
Kenya39,338748.224,90873013.9
Ireland36,8087448.823,3642,023409.4
Serbia35,8585163.215,913803115.6
Libya35,0995178.819,36156182.8
El Salvador29,4304560.323,813855132.5
Denmark28,3214867.420,755665114.3
Australia28,2231112.724,77495737.7
Bosnia and H28,0378493.520,616874264.8
Hungary26,6372726.45,89078079.8
Korea, South24,253475.721,6654198.2
Cameroon23,162895.119,44048218.6
Bulgaria20,8972995.714,634831119.1
Cote d'Ivoir20,099781.619,2911244.8
Tunisia19,1271635.55,03227823.8
Greece18,5761733.41,37439737
North Macedo18,026865214,959752360.9
Madagascar16,99163015,3012398.9
Croatia16,7494117.815,05728369.6
Zambia15,630875.113,95939922.3
Senegal15,168930.812,43731619.4
Norway14,0782632.411,19029054.2
Sudan14,050328.26,76487420.4
Albania13,6964798.67,847390136.6
Kosovo13,37874568,788546304.3
Burma13,373-3,755314-
Jordan11,8251170.64,626636.2
Namibia11,4564592.49,01412750.9
Malaysia11,412357.29,9671394.4
Montenegro11,28918145.57,192172276.5
Congo (Kinsh11,045-10,139283-
Guinea10,912854.49,996695.4
Maldives10,40919604.49,1083667.8
Slovakia10,1411861.54,395499
Finland10,0841826.78,10038870.3
Gabon9,3224290.88,0055927.2
Haiti9,072805.56,82923921.2
Mozambique8,861291.85,232632.1
Luxembourg8,62913920.17,174132212.9
Uganda8,440190.74,260801.8
Zimbabwe8,327568.66,30324616.8
Mauritania7,7151704.77,12017137.8
Equatorial G6,7805000.14,76911584.8
Jamaica6,6522256.21,86710937
Georgia6,1921664.33,1204010.8
Malawi6,029323.64,26319110.3
Cape Verde5,90010798.2159108
Djibouti5,6965850.75,3446566.8
Slovenia5,6902725.23,80415473.8
Congo (Brazz5,657-3,887113-
Nicaragua5,650863.22,91316925.8
Cuba5,624496.24,89312811.3
Eswatini5,6094885.34,91211398.4
Rwanda5,067401.33,154312.5
Angola5,035158.21,9411855.8
Central Afri5,0221058.31,9146914.5
Suriname5,0028603.84,695113194.4
Lithuania4,7251695.52,3659734.8
Trinidad and4,6803354.92,5608158.1
Syria4,253232.81,10320211.1
Bahamas4,19510610.62,206112283.3
Gambia3,8271821.92,16112660
Somalia3,711240.32,9461076.9
Sri Lanka3,674168.53,230140.6
Thailand3,63252.23,379620.9
Botswana3,5261530.6710198.2
Estonia3,3822549.42,6056851.3
Mali3,182161.92,4531377
Malta3,1416248.82,5623773.6
South Sudan3,023273.31,290544.9
Guyana2,9793805.71,68089113.7
Iceland2,77276722,1671130.4
Benin2,507212.41,973433.6
Guinea-Bissa2,48012911,5494322.4
Sierra Leone2,308295.41,6877910.1
Burkina Faso2,225109.51,335613
Uruguay2,183630.61,7915014.4
Yemen2,147761,28663922.6
Andorra2,09627170.71,43256725.9
Belize2,0045133.81,2462871.7
New Zealand1,858377.91,770295.9
Latvia1,824953.61,3074121.4
Togo1,798222.51,348516.3
Cyprus1,7791484.31,3692319.2
Liberia1,388281.11,2219920.1
Chad1,276801,007956
Niger1,24953.61,114733.1
Vietnam1,14411.91,010380.4
Sao Tome and1,0624938.28861883.7
San Marino78123065.6680451329
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Tanzania69011.9183270.5
Papua New Gu60769.251680.9
Burundi58450.647220.2
Taiwan*535-4838-
Eritrea406116.134100
Mauritius381301344118.7
Mongolia369114.430700
Bhutan310406.222200
Cambodia30318.427500
Monaco2205646.21814102.7
Barbados202703.8179827.9
Seychelles193197714000
Brunei148345.214249.3
Antigua and 1401441.592441.2
Liechtenstei1213182.6113252.6
Saint Vincen71646.16400
The West Ban59-00-
Fiji3741.62833.4
Dominica36501.32400
Saint Lucia30167.72700
East Timor2821.6100
Grenada27241.12400
Laos253.62200
Saint Kitts 21379.41700
Holy See13-120-
Western Saha1323.5823.6
MS Zaandam9-02-

Per giorno

Data Confermati Guariti Deceduti
2020-10-0192246,2410
2020-09-302,09061,7763
2020-09-29287,76658,7296,116
2020-09-28275,90852,7883,918
2020-09-27237,77678,3433,600
2020-09-26278,65060,8375,283
2020-09-25336,35855,4395,920
2020-09-24366,13959,4076,724
2020-09-23267,20556,6325,666
2020-09-22279,59366,7465,954
2020-09-21300,56351,7804,064
2020-09-20241,49970,4303,705
2020-09-19281,81557,0525,234
2020-09-18325,60497,6765,714
2020-09-17315,87454,3185,462
2020-09-16305,24449,4825,758
2020-09-15283,50451,8126,547
2020-09-14280,36853,8754,515
2020-09-13236,85575,4853,646
2020-09-12278,26050,9954,907
2020-09-11320,56950,9145,875
2020-09-10301,18055,7865,793
2020-09-09292,54146,9196,303
2020-09-08233,61250,8257,264
2020-09-07234,96244,55114,219
2020-09-06223,18172,3603,766
2020-09-05263,93450,4034,942
2020-09-04314,14647,4095,917
2020-09-03281,74049,1665,714
2020-09-02282,42144,6386,014
2020-09-01264,98551,2176,482
2020-08-31262,64549,9214,217
2020-08-30226,47967,1653,905
2020-08-29263,49747,8145,374
2020-08-28282,10551,3155,535
2020-08-27281,54451,9615,893
2020-08-26288,01651,3266,287
2020-08-25242,73648,0716,507
2020-08-24226,37543,5804,358
2020-08-23206,21970,6733,862
2020-08-22266,15851,1985,565
2020-08-21271,37047,9385,574
2020-08-20267,36250,0766,069
2020-08-19273,91449,5106,821
2020-08-18256,67849,0546,881
2020-08-17209,28541,5274,129
2020-08-16212,58383,2094,200
2020-08-15249,41067,7675,355
2020-08-14304,83649,41310,143
2020-08-13286,94053,7116,246
2020-08-12277,44047,7106,699
2020-08-11254,974108,7956,423
2020-08-10227,68238,9464,946
2020-08-09224,04757,3034,538
2020-08-08259,82848,2235,412
2020-08-07281,72647,6216,315
2020-08-06285,84251,7206,487
2020-08-05271,89165,5787,014
2020-08-04258,78851,6237,045
2020-08-03202,21965,9954,322
2020-08-02229,35451,7324,314
2020-08-01261,62389,8495,510
2020-07-31290,70353,4426,239
2020-07-30281,11364,9776,030
2020-07-29289,12249,8186,586
2020-07-28252,94642,2266,336
2020-07-27226,66243,2635,184
2020-07-26213,35650,4283,658
2020-07-25256,44842,5675,549
2020-07-24281,85547,5776,064
2020-07-23283,76146,2359,906
2020-07-22281,55059,3167,310
2020-07-21234,01151,4256,315
2020-07-20209,81365,0184,173
2020-07-19225,28848,8994,796
2020-07-18238,80735,2245,687
2020-07-17242,62470,3956,680
2020-07-16253,87246,7855,790
2020-07-15231,02738,8595,463
2020-07-14222,05346,8075,609
2020-07-13192,63241,0443,937
2020-07-12193,07334,7494,020
2020-07-11216,56535,7364,785
2020-07-10232,82436,1915,310
2020-07-09232,60746,9275,440
2020-07-08213,30841,2725,312
2020-07-07212,07938,3766,177
2020-07-06166,31634,3523,825
2020-07-05184,02131,1253,516
2020-07-04196,73731,2864,367
2020-07-03205,10437,0664,946
2020-07-02210,14039,7995,151
2020-07-01236,14140,9214,965
2020-06-30174,17431,3144,980
2020-06-29157,10628,5983,757
2020-06-28162,47229,5813,135
2020-06-27179,75229,2594,456
2020-06-26191,32827,9344,745
2020-06-25189,16733,0894,758
2020-06-24172,84729,9995,202
2020-06-23164,92327,6825,288
2020-06-22139,02230,4333,619
2020-06-21129,44523,5663,990
2020-06-20159,02027,3334,192
2020-06-19181,02830,8916,143
2020-06-18140,57123,9285,028
2020-06-17143,32126,9685,224
2020-06-16142,72837,5186,761
2020-06-15121,46124,7333,482
2020-06-14134,57120,3743,414
2020-06-13136,07525,8254,193
2020-06-12130,02623,1794,235
2020-06-11138,17224,0814,702
2020-06-10135,43928,8725,099
2020-06-09129,36026,9604,942
2020-06-08103,02624,4463,726
2020-06-07112,95020,7712,736
2020-06-06136,09840,9423,857
2020-06-05131,43523,8414,639
2020-06-04189,25823,7185,138
2020-06-03119,36423,8885,501
2020-06-02122,67121,8724,818
2020-06-0196,54825,8903,065
2020-05-31108,04834,0072,913
2020-05-30138,07038,5994,101
2020-05-29123,69444,1604,788
2020-05-28121,49039,6954,648
2020-05-27104,18036,4965,237
2020-05-2693,24837,3964,225
2020-05-2587,01238,3741,232
2020-05-2495,10738,6963,096
2020-05-23106,07031,4683,934
2020-05-22106,98539,1825,226
2020-05-21107,18340,7394,719
2020-05-20104,13945,6324,828
2020-05-1999,73244,0224,912
2020-05-1889,71731,6543,696
2020-05-1778,17134,8213,234
2020-05-1698,46728,0494,268
2020-05-15101,22537,6215,248
2020-05-1497,31562,4115,220
2020-05-1386,91141,6715,296
2020-05-1284,64933,5635,555
2020-05-1177,92729,5413,460
2020-05-1076,63729,1383,641
2020-05-0986,15932,8336,253
2020-05-0893,14229,7605,668
2020-05-0791,62730,5685,401
2020-05-0692,05438,2726,593
2020-05-0582,76429,3215,990
2020-05-0478,01822,4194,231
2020-05-0378,89623,7253,435
2020-05-0282,62723,3745,554
2020-05-0189,88823,1475,257
2020-04-3087,45031,1656,027
2020-04-2978,09726,80310,264
2020-04-2875,81816,5936,714
2020-04-2772,11023,3954,733
2020-04-2672,82132,7913,893
2020-04-2586,44413,3385,633
2020-04-2497,3929,7926,979
2020-04-2389,0501,0786,890
2020-04-2278,5649236,802
2020-04-2176,1259,7187,337
2020-04-2077,4071686,065
2020-04-1982,3948,6075,362
2020-04-1876,12043,8466,116
2020-04-1793,12643,7669,730
2020-04-16108,31269,6447,806
2020-04-1584,88159,2619,369
2020-04-1474,12543,1197,271
2020-04-1376,04543,0146,261
2020-04-12104,28236,6356,587
2020-04-11114,10248,2339,614
2020-04-1087,53221,9457,358
2020-04-0986,42425,3147,799
2020-04-0883,98428,6076,744
2020-04-0777,77823,5398,228
2020-04-0673,28416,5035,935
2020-04-0571,88413,8605,136
2020-04-0480,33820,3566,094
2020-04-0383,24315,4316,085
2020-04-0281,39817,0866,206
2020-04-0176,38915,0565,488
2020-03-3176,89413,4684,723
2020-03-3065,17115,4844,045
2020-03-2959,4399,6673,435
2020-03-2867,3838,5003,683
2020-03-2764,9608,7653,488
2020-03-2662,7458,3632,999
2020-03-2550,9625,7872,790
2020-03-2441,4939,6492,267
2020-03-2343,3244521,932
2020-03-2234,2486,2071,665
2020-03-2131,9584,2731,715
2020-03-2030,6352,4451,476
2020-03-1927,1551,6481,106
2020-03-1819,5242,488898
2020-03-1715,9332,752806
2020-03-1614,7452,055681
2020-03-1511,3023,410640
2020-03-1411,0802,373419
2020-03-1314,3791,927496
2020-03-125,7891,321305
2020-03-117,6832,884346
2020-03-105,0231,910279
2020-03-093,9611,799184
2020-03-083,9602,336244
2020-03-074,0712,49599
2020-03-064,0032,099112
2020-03-052,7682,62693
2020-03-042,3172,94295
2020-03-032,5862,62675
2020-03-021,9772,88689
2020-03-012,3832,93454
2020-02-291,8933,07169
2020-02-281,3853,43461
2020-02-271,3602,89643
2020-02-269912,48862
2020-02-258532,67880
2020-02-245641,833160
2020-02-2343750812
2020-02-221,7613,996207
2020-02-216297154
2020-02-205732,056127
2020-02-195791,770115
2020-02-181,9701,769140
2020-02-172,1341,71898
2020-02-162,2541,470104
2020-02-152,2091,337143
2020-02-146,5701,763152
2020-02-1315,1531,145253
2020-02-124584685
2020-02-112,042737100
2020-02-102,680702107
2020-02-093,033628100
2020-02-082,73460587
2020-02-073,65452485
2020-02-063,16036370
2020-02-053,74527272
2020-02-044,01222966
2020-02-033,10015164
2020-02-024,749188103
2020-02-012,1106246
2020-01-311,6928042
2020-01-302,0681738
2020-01-29589192
2020-01-282,6514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817