1. US

    23 530 462

     

    -
  2. India

    10 553 725

     

    -
  3. Brazil

    8 410 371

     

    -
  4. Russia

    3 495 187

     

    -
  5. United Kingdom

    3 331 011

     

    -
  1. 4 422 Aujourd'hui

    95 378 754

    Cas confirmés

  2. 160 842 Aujourd'hui1%

    22 675 035

    Rétabli

  3. 56 Aujourd'hui

    2 044 606

    Morts

Par pays

Pays Cas confirmés Per 1M Rétabli Morts Per 1M
US23 530 4627252264 840392 1061208.5
India10 553 7257723.6123 645152 390111.5
Brazil8 410 37139850.2106 794209 352992
Russia3 495 18724273.9175 87763 790443
United Kingd3 331 01149839.87 80391 8081373.7
Turkey3 198 022383322 246 04723 923286.7
France3 018 08545005.8183 71973 9791103.2
Italy2 357 11739091.5115 28881 9441359
Spain2 261 73448043.5140 82354 0011147.1
Germany2 027 52724389148 71746 215555.9
Colombia1 871 28037173.26 11147 898951.5
Argentina1 801 37340085.11 561 96348 5781081
Mexico1 612 44812639.237 325139 3751092.5
Poland1 455 05338320.21 173 08733 518882.7
South Africa1 333 666227751 071 02837 311637.2
Iran1 332 34616415.71 113 22457 107703.6
Ukraine1 184 91826696.39 69021 500484.4
Peru1 062 17732671.956 16938 8491195
Netherlands915 94452844.411 91913 156759
Indonesia896 6423313.2718 69625 79095.3
Czechia892 37883636.6717 56914 3241342.5
Canada719 78519148.7619 48720 162536.4
Belgium709 70861799.430 50420 7691808.5
Romania698 53936088620 05817 311894.3
Chile665 21835100.122 50417 404918.3
Iraq612 04615569.8566 36813 054332.1
Israel546 36560349.8439 9003 983440
Portugal539 41652526.4396 0848 709848.1
Bangladesh533 8933274.5471 1237 92648.6
Pakistan526 1442429.535 64511 07851.2
Sweden524 62250646.31710 3701001.1
Switzerland517 15460310.7317 6008 8171028.2
Philippines509 3924711.5460 13310 13593.7
Morocco463 82012717.2432 5287 980218.8
Austria400 37445102.1367 7857 205811.6
Serbia377 82254402.215 9133 777543.8
Saudi Arabia369 53210783.4356 5416 371185.9
Hungary355 96836435227 32511 3701163.8
Jordan320 78431755.5297 2454 212417
Japan319 0322526.713 9734 25333.7
Panama298 77870359.7234 2954 7501118.6
Nepal272 5599527.1261 0441 97869.1
Kazakhstan257 07213885.3186 1593 327179.7
Georgia251 23967530.4231 3852 946791.9
United Arab 249 80825567.5219 43574676.4
Lebanon249 44036384.3149 1081 901277.3
Ecuador238 40213722193 58118 1251043.2
Azerbaijan231 00023046.3213 2643 030302.3
Croatia228 43256160.3215 2764 6421141.2
Slovakia227 02241673.3163 3233 566654.6
Belarus223 57923617204 5001 575166.4
Bulgaria216 33131011.8156 0308 6781244
Denmark191 95832990.7166 3671 780305.9
Dominican Re191 33917817.3141 7232 471230.1
Costa Rica187 30237107.4141 3742 474490.1
Bolivia186 16216169.6142 27911 227975.2
Tunisia180 81715461.4126 8295 745491.2
Ireland174 77535369.223 3642 756557.7
Lithuania170 11161040.7104 0472 683962.7
Armenia166 44856275.6152 6153 0151019.4
Kuwait158 71937726.6150 410958227.7
Egypt156 3941603.2121 7928 57087.8
Malaysia155 0954854.3117 37560218.8
Moldova154 02957957.1142 6693 2551224.8
West Bank an153 65832795.7137 0941 717366.5
Guatemala152 4289180.2133 2175 238315.5
Greece151 17614107.193 7645 542517.2
Slovenia150 37072018.1121 2883 1871526.4
Qatar149 24052696.5143 44525389.3
Burma135 5362507.8116 6102 97455
Oman133 94926924.5123 5931 576316.8
Honduras133 86913735.660 0563 400348.9
Ethiopia132 1551179.1115 4282 05118.3
Paraguay122 05717326.295 8152 512356.6
Venezuela120 1373757112 3201 10734.6
Bosnia and H118 96436038.884 6504 4971362.3
Libya109 65616179.585 0681 684248.5
Nigeria109 212543.484 5351 4447.2
Algeria104 5142427.670 1882 85066.2
Kenya100 4131909.982 1951 76733.6
China98 75570.791 1596 0954.4
Bahrain97 86159628.793 726364221.8
Kyrgyzstan94 4911563178 6542 109348.9
North Macedo89 79143097.171 2532 7281309.4
Uzbekistan78 8892349.276 33562718.7
Korea, South73 057143356 7901 27625
Albania67 51423654.340 0901 284449.9
Singapore60 48510604.858 771315.4
Norway59 51911129.417 998544101.7
Ghana58 494192355 23635611.7
Kosovo58 39032542.948 5741 549863.3
Latvia55 92729238.541 261979511.8
Montenegro55 60489375.844 3887541212
Afghanistan55 3161454.145 4342 38162.6
Sri Lanka52 4722406.644 26626412.1
El Salvador51 0427909.145 9601 500232.4
Luxembourg50 59781621.845 654578932.4
Finland40 751738231 000661119.7
Uganda39 944902.313 0833207.2
Estonia37 18028026.726 225326245.7
Zambia36 0742019.724 10559433.3
Uruguay32 4609376.822 42330387.5
Namibia30 57212255.626 254293117.5
Australia29 8391176.425 90798038.6
Cameroon29 6601146.224 89251519.9
Cyprus29 51624625.92 057174145.2
Sudan28 144657.415 2401 85443.3
Zimbabwe27 4741875.915 41471348.7
Mozambique25 883852.418 3712347.7
Cote d'Ivoir25 286983.323 1041455.6
Senegal22 7381395.319 05251931.8
Congo (Kinsh21 032-14 774824-
Angola19 034598.116 12044013.8
Botswana18 6938114.313 5198336
Madagascar18 615690.217 44727710.3
Cuba17 646155713 02116814.8
Mauritania16 2593592.614 31841391.3
Malta15 51730870.212 460243483.4
Maldives14 59027478.913 4745196.1
Guinea14 3431123.113 320846.6
Jamaica14 2364828.611 674332112.6
Syria13 019712.66 40583745.8
Belize12 91133075.210 650297760.8
Eswatini12 80811155.58 076364317
Cape Verde12 77623382.71118216
Thailand12 489179.48 906731
Malawi12 455668.65 97431216.7
Haiti10 967973.78 90325022.2
Rwanda10 850859.37 19314511.5
Gabon10 4694818.79 6587132.7
Andorra9 245119843.98 116941218.5
Burkina Faso9 197452.67 0271015
Congo (Brazz8 358-5 846138-
Bahamas8 33121071.96 525196495.7
Mali8 033408.65 47831916.2
Trinidad and7 5605419.56 90613798.2
Suriname7 54812983.16 621148254.6
Equatorial G7 06652115 18911887
Guyana6 9388863.46 083181231.2
Nicaragua6 6321013.24 22518528.3
Djibouti6 1836350.95 8166566.8
Iceland6 06216777.75 7673494.1
Central Afri5 1891093.54 8857014.8
Somalia5 032325.83 6661388.9
Togo4 287530.43 731769.4
Niger4 250182.32 8621456.2
Gambia4 1451973.33 68914167.1
South Sudan3 9933613 181686.1
Benin3 580303.43 245494.2
Sierra Leone3 045389.72 0258410.8
Chad2 898181.72 0801217.6
San Marino2 84383963.42 430682008.3
Guinea-Bissa2 6341371.22 4004925.5
Liechtenstei2 44064178.42 264531394
New Zealand2 277463.12 145295.9
Yemen2 22778.81 58066423.5
Eritrea2 086596.51 07392.6
Liberia1 979400.81 70110120.5
Mongolia1 599495.890930.9
Vietnam1 58616.41 380380.4
Sao Tome and1 2765933.39932093
Burundi1 251108.577330.3
Monaco1 20931028.696210256.6
Barbados1 1974170.4493827.9
Seychelles9269485.3525220.5
Papua New Gu907103.3755101.1
Bhutan8951172.955322.6
Taiwan*867-7418-
Diamond Prin712-69914-
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Tanzania69011.9183270.5
Saint Lucia6193461.1329844.7
Mauritius562444516118.7
Saint Vincen5605095.7110218.2
Cambodia4622838200
Antigua and 2232296.2156772.1
Brunei189440.916849.3
Grenada1651473.2129217.9
Dominica1261754.710100
The West Ban59-00-
Fiji5865.24733.4
East Timor5139.3100
Laos436.34100
Saint Kitts 37668.53200
Holy See34-150-
Western Saha1323.5823.6
MS Zaandam9-72-

Par jour

Date Cas confirmés Rétabli Morts
2021-01-16442216084256
2021-01-1573819416376814650
2021-01-1475508617556415317
2021-01-1375341314189516354
2021-01-1269204418782117394
2021-01-1162563512681010324
2021-01-105923461308638169
2021-01-0976920914187212725
2021-01-0882271416021315286
2021-01-0786606414018015133
2021-01-0678714814775514989
2021-01-0571355913967815369
2021-01-0455821212477010517
2021-01-035398791488217325
2021-01-026322061369868230
2021-01-015391701490429467
2020-12-3172861216511213123
2020-12-3076583718738515076
2020-12-2963968215253115502
2020-12-284988451467849592
2020-12-274467931667587266
2020-12-265161971411847097
2020-12-254722641542268378
2020-12-2467464123934911804
2020-12-2369753718252413591
2020-12-2263076016366814432
2020-12-215490761496389430
2020-12-205395101489907727
2020-12-1962178316682410664
2020-12-1871794516102212643
2020-12-1773853016330613321
2020-12-16735866126133913572
2020-12-1561167716006213974
2020-12-145291061602749002
2020-12-135528951753577400
2020-12-12141193315720310249
2020-12-1170001015045512893
2020-12-10149471416082212634
2020-12-0967291716178012491
2020-12-0862778815075312344
2020-12-075195641459008505
2020-12-065420351657907196
2020-12-0565015115176610224
2020-12-0468616718089412426
2020-12-0369634314945512519
2020-12-0267237415861112588
2020-12-0159902013992812876
2020-11-305078101670228721
2020-11-294926321585796964
2020-11-285919571490599194
2020-11-2769396413948711312
2020-11-2661567516126710753
2020-11-2563880514086912106
2020-11-2458638814527612834
2020-11-235249721499418360
2020-11-224916561417767064
2020-11-215949011533308874
2020-11-2066722914992011855
2020-11-1965632615353410988
2020-11-1863098815253911393
2020-11-1760346424886011124
2020-11-165358191031397958
2020-11-154768901187936311
2020-11-146003901210629128
2020-11-136532521247459565
2020-11-126517891225499767
2020-11-1165257113000910512
2020-11-1054746214244910117
2020-11-095073911090577416
2020-11-084833291151545852
2020-11-076060801326427591
2020-11-066472401137399756
2020-11-056020051451038047
2020-11-0453619810612210400
2020-11-03550092974369440
2020-11-025701061107876089
2020-11-014638301142114989
2020-10-314815131179276608
2020-10-30576092961017577
2020-10-29574292806197102
2020-10-28518037965637302
2020-10-27473372818237466
2020-10-26497634782105534
2020-10-25363384993804146
2020-10-24462619870755853
2020-10-23503965721526962
2020-10-22484747727335976
2020-10-21450842884316713
2020-10-20387728615566573
2020-10-19392392693604874
2020-10-18318051892393512
2020-10-17380083679765675
2020-10-16415623729886164
2020-10-15411857681236102
2020-10-14386284653966121
2020-10-13319071592915290
2020-10-12294644648613986
2020-10-11289509852643996
2020-10-10366131659744864
2020-10-09364288660716167
2020-10-08366575578146265
2020-10-07356914735655959
2020-10-06325797652925839
2020-10-05302024615546937
2020-10-04262403943173840
2020-10-03334044651145367
2020-10-02301655599117896
2020-10-01319907593158698
2020-09-30327998617766430
2020-09-29281298587295963
2020-09-28254972527883951
2020-09-27252095783433672
2020-09-26289276608375335
2020-09-25332326554395894
2020-09-24357983594076682
2020-09-23276942566325690
2020-09-22283856667466035
2020-09-21277807517804115
2020-09-20252474704303735
2020-09-19293056570525261
2020-09-18328077976765695
2020-09-17317089543185476
2020-09-16305056494825806
2020-09-15284839518126518
2020-09-14264798538754501
2020-09-13243329754853677
2020-09-12287347509954936
2020-09-11321821509145871
2020-09-10302382557865806
2020-09-09285305469196099
2020-09-08242842508257440
2020-09-072185274455114275
2020-09-06231730723603795
2020-09-05270516504034951
2020-09-04314920474095884
2020-09-03282198491665714
2020-09-02284173446386080
2020-09-01264838512176440
2020-08-31263227499214197
2020-08-30221500671654040
2020-08-29265931478145322
2020-08-28284497513155529
2020-08-27286018519615893
2020-08-26284186513266288
2020-08-25244570480716372
2020-08-24225705435804496
2020-08-23206525706733866
2020-08-22265203511985567
2020-08-21262019479385468
2020-08-20272721500766093
2020-08-19280069495106766
2020-08-18258650490546890
2020-08-17207620415274147
2020-08-16215365832094231
2020-08-15248994677675394
2020-08-143046574941310133
2020-08-13290791537116223
2020-08-12277884477106686
2020-08-112568771087956215
2020-08-10226899389465280
2020-08-09224995573034581
2020-08-08258910482235429
2020-08-07282853476216307
2020-08-06285910517206464
2020-08-05277064655787067
2020-08-04257974516236701
2020-08-03206592659954678
2020-08-02231763517324332
2020-08-01259385898495490
2020-07-31291717534426260
2020-07-30280727649776062
2020-07-29291804498186600
2020-07-28252888422266318
2020-07-27226561432635200
2020-07-26213453504283706
2020-07-25255074425675527
2020-07-24281958475776087
2020-07-23284199462359914
2020-07-22281352593167312
2020-07-21234239514256331
2020-07-20210351650184206
2020-07-19224462488994821
2020-07-18237681352245691
2020-07-17243154703956670
2020-07-16252530467855811
2020-07-15231551388595447
2020-07-14222625468075602
2020-07-13191564410444022
2020-07-12192936347494025
2020-07-11217627357364811
2020-07-10232937361915301
2020-07-09231640469275412
2020-07-08215852412725341
2020-07-07212501383766150
2020-07-06164134343523841
2020-07-05185230311253532
2020-07-04196875312864396
2020-07-03202938370664949
2020-07-02212191397995151
2020-07-01236375409214970
2020-06-30174272313144986
2020-06-29155539285983770
2020-06-28163839295813149
2020-06-27178675292594475
2020-06-26191377279344755
2020-06-25189384330894750
2020-06-24173032299995206
2020-06-23166139276825279
2020-06-22139578304333615
2020-06-21128426235664002
2020-06-20158367273334195
2020-06-19180847308916135
2020-06-18140885239284999
2020-06-17144295269685217
2020-06-16142749375186748
2020-06-15121287247333472
2020-06-14134001203743424
2020-06-13135816258254207
2020-06-12129596231794225
2020-06-11138481240814683
2020-06-10135803288725090
2020-06-09129499269604914
2020-06-08103025244463715
2020-06-07113297207712747
2020-06-06134943409423901
2020-06-05131870238414613
2020-06-04193160237185134
2020-06-03115494238885488
2020-06-02123177218724789
2020-06-0196523258903074
2020-05-31107739340073025
2020-05-30137877385994088
2020-05-29123827441604794
2020-05-28121019396954636
2020-05-27104168364965156
2020-05-2693949373964290
2020-05-2587202383741242
2020-05-2494779386962968
2020-05-23106129314684015
2020-05-22106854391825301
2020-05-21107760407394709
2020-05-20102887456324818
2020-05-1999725440224861
2020-05-1890015316543696
2020-05-1778486348213144
2020-05-1698865280494423
2020-05-15100722376215234
2020-05-1496921624115219
2020-05-1387014416715275
2020-05-1284780335635547
2020-05-1177526295413445
2020-05-1076496291383658
2020-05-0986351328336300
2020-05-0892293297605668
2020-05-0791262305685387
2020-05-0692131382726579
2020-05-0582579293215957
2020-05-0478627224194224
2020-05-0378864237253431
2020-05-0281468233745597
2020-05-0191214231475254
2020-04-3087395311656106
2020-04-29778152680310262
2020-04-2875549165936696
2020-04-2772632233954731
2020-04-2672478327913916
2020-04-2584881133385640
2020-04-249718797926987
2020-04-238522810786876
2020-04-22817329236794
2020-04-217592497187326
2020-04-20788441686076
2020-04-197914486075363
2020-04-1880107438466126
2020-04-1792883437669728
2020-04-16107046696447781
2020-04-1580210592619368
2020-04-1486666431197257
2020-04-1376489430146272
2020-04-12128739366356599
2020-04-11112158482339624
2020-04-1085533219457356
2020-04-0987040253147772
2020-04-0883355286076741
2020-04-0769833235398228
2020-04-0673170165035920
2020-04-0572613138605131
2020-04-0458408203566120
2020-04-0383530154316105
2020-04-0283047170865821
2020-04-0182791150565949
2020-03-3176849134684727
2020-03-3065278154844049
2020-03-295925296673441
2020-03-286724685003685
2020-03-276506187653487
2020-03-266283083633003
2020-03-255101857872791
2020-03-244116096492270
2020-03-23428584521930
2020-03-223483562071665
2020-03-213200442731717
2020-03-203078024451478
2020-03-192705216481104
2020-03-18195672488898
2020-03-17159452752807
2020-03-16148102055681
2020-03-15112733410640
2020-03-14110772373419
2020-03-13143881927496
2020-03-1257901321305
2020-03-1176652884346
2020-03-1048291910273
2020-03-0941751799190
2020-03-0839492336239
2020-03-0741042495104
2020-03-0639162099111
2020-03-052815262694
2020-03-042308294295
2020-03-032595262675
2020-03-021983288689
2020-03-012381293454
2020-02-291890307169
2020-02-281387343461
2020-02-271360289643
2020-02-26991248862
2020-02-25853267880
2020-02-245641833160
2020-02-2343750812
2020-02-2217613996207
2020-02-216297154
2020-02-205732056127
2020-02-195791770115
2020-02-1819701769140
2020-02-172134171898
2020-02-1622531470104
2020-02-1522101337143
2020-02-1465701763152
2020-02-13151531145253
2020-02-124584685
2020-02-112042737100
2020-02-102680702107
2020-02-093033628100
2020-02-08273460587
2020-02-07365452485
2020-02-06316036370
2020-02-05374527272
2020-02-04401222966
2020-02-03310015164
2020-02-024749188103
2020-02-0121106246
2020-01-3116928042
2020-01-3020681738
2020-01-29589192
2020-01-2826514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266851314
2020-01-25492316
2020-01-2428668
2020-01-239821
2020-01-225572817