1. US

    2936077

    +0 today

    0%
  2. Brazil

    1640163

    +0 today

    0%
  3. India

    730548

    +0 today

    0%
  4. Russia

    698508

    +0 today

    0%
  5. Peru

    311857

    +0 today

    0%
  1. +1151 today0%

    11911742

    Confirmed

  2. +21154 today1%

    3081498

    Recovered

  3. +122 today0%

    555551

    Deaths

By country

Country Confirmed Per 1M Recovered Deaths Per 1M
US29360779049.164840130285401.5
Brazil16401637836.910679466593318.2
India730548545.51236452045615.3
Russia6985084851.11758771051273
Peru3118579695.45616910967341
Chile30259516759.9225046419355.5
United Kingd2922874416.4139148674735.5
France2768304260.37260831356482.6
Mexico2644632047.53732531472243.7
Spain2613595638.314082329075627.2
Iran2481773057.820700011931147
Italy2465134152.911528835488597.8
Pakistan2438831237.935645500925.4
Saudi Arabia2186356637.7149634202661.5
South Africa2165743818.597848348361.4
Turkey2119822625.3182995536866.5
Germany2017632457.11487179532116.1
Bangladesh1730261050.776149216013.1
Colombia1185132415.46111433588.4
Canada1120363059.18209411066302.1
Qatar10270038913.19389814053
China8555760.77979359344.2
Argentina833331882.328531165737.4
Egypt77996799.521238351936.1
Ecuador739164446.1288725231314.6
Sweden732527391.2175461551
Kazakhstan699493842.42553334018.7
Indonesia67249254.730785332312.6
Belarus652896895.55112043646
Iraq647121690.734741268970.3
Belgium645125644.41709110191891.7
United Arab 530625644.84072133735.9
Kuwait5239912667.44100138492.8
Netherlands520513055.44376327371.4
Ukraine510081153.49690129929.4
Oman50243108372914622849.2
Philippines48757464.712386135312.9
Singapore464098129.340717284.9
Portugal448794344.7291661655160.2
Bolivia418103783.2119291554140.6
Panama406939928.518036801195.4
Dominican Re393693656.51948984278.2
Poland36754962.924238156140.9
Afghanistan34105959.91834695526.9
Switzerland328713878.1293002035240.1
Israel318643829.11810734741.7
Bahrain30607205062517810469.7
Armenia304181038016907516176.1
Nigeria30076157.6118286853.6
Romania300041524.620534180391.6
Ireland265995586.1233641961411.8
Honduras257402778.2258570576.1
Guatemala251931489.53429103961.4
Ghana22331774.5160701445
Azerbaijan214272180.31218226727.2
Japan21009164.81397310278.1
Serbia18799-13366371-
Austria185852127.51668672983.5
Moldova183844537.911241606149.6
Nepal170275816811371.3
Algeria16867408.21188497923.7
Morocco15314428.5101732456.9
Cameroon14916620.11152537715.7
Korea, South13260260.1119142905.7
Denmark131172287.811935622108.5
Czechia12871-7873368-
Cote d'Ivoir11396-538479-
Uzbekistan10704335.46628401.3
Sudan10304254.2489965416.1
Australia9270379.175641204.9
Norway90921713.7813826750.3
Malaysia8945282.984811264
Kyrgyzstan89051473.1287511018.2
Kenya8456170.124141743.5
El Salvador83901315.5491423536.8
Venezuela7830244.92100742.3
Senegal7677484.348701429
Congo (Kinsh7630-3226193-
Finland74491348.7670037267.4
North Macedo73183615.63199361178.4
Haiti6703610.4154911910.8
Gabon63133117.325745125.2
Ethiopia624559.524301111.1
Bulgaria6096860.5300026237
Bosnia and H59541697.7259820759
Guinea58884634522372.9
Costa Rica56161144.81776275.5
Mauritania51751170.8189614332.4
Djibouti51025331.346105961.7
West Bank an4842-49120-
Luxembourg46137906.44016118202.2
Hungary4348447.3287461263
Central Afri42499129705912.7
Kosovo4191-190287-
Equatorial G41413266.68427156
Greece3718333.2137419717.7
Madagascar3559139.21187361.4
Croatia3316791.5221012128.9
Thailand326347.33072610.9
Albania3109106117448328.3
Somalia3103210.510511006.8
Nicaragua2999482.3123810116.2
Paraguay2687394.51180223.2
Maldives26816144.421131329.8
Cuba2454213.72234928
Mali2412130.115471256.7
South Sudan2344186.4333433.4
Sri Lanka2227-191712-
Estonia2047156318807355.7
Lebanon1948320.31311386.2
Guinea-Bissa19461045.57602915.6
Lithuania1931668.115478429.1
Malawi1898101.9317221.2
Iceland18815614.518401132.8
Slovakia1879344.91473325.9
Congo (Brazz1852-50154-
Zambia1840107.61348372.2
Slovenia1752842.3142311655.8
Sierra Leone1633216.11086699.1
New Zealand1558331.11492265.5
Cape Verde14632677.611731.1
Yemen140049.657538913.8
Benin1366122.2333242.1
Tunisia1241107.61049534.6
Rwanda121499.457540.3
Jordan1205124.2957111.1
Libya1193-26941-
Latvia1157593.410083417.4
Niger114653.4968723.4
Uruguay1110321.1858319
Mozambique10673627790.3
Eswatini1062-56416-
Burkina Faso104154.2858562.9
Uganda103724.289200
Cyprus1037879.18392017
Georgia995254.3838164.1
Chad95564.1787845.6
Liberia936197.8377439.1
Andorra93412135.480055714.6
Montenegro90214293151625.3
Sao Tome and8724267.72691678.3
Zimbabwe81049197110.7
Jamaica789273591113.8
San Marino75222515656451347.3
Togo71591.7450172.2
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Malta6921606.26521125.5
Tanzania69012183270.5
Suriname6581167.93151628.4
Namibia5652232500
Taiwan*471-4388-
Botswana397173.23110.4
Angola39313.2108210.7
Vietnam3934.134100
Syria39221.5126170.9
Mauritius347274.3337118.7
Burma340-2457-
Guyana2943781202633.4
Mongolia28191.419400
Eritrea24648.55600
Burundi23121.311820.2
Cambodia1509.413300
Brunei143333.613849.3
Trinidad and139101.511785.8
Seychelles1311382.81100
Monaco1112868.6956155.1
Bahamas111280.8891332.9
Antigua and 1091068.523439.2
Barbados10235790828
Bhutan91112.75400
Liechtenstei872294.281252.7
Gambia6731.92741.9
The West Ban59-00-
Saint Vincen36327.62900
Belize3490.71925.3
Grenada26241.12300
Saint Lucia25139.82100
East Timor2418.5100
Fiji2325.41800
Laos213.11900
Dominica20270.51800
Saint Kitts 18325.21500
Papua New Gu161.9800
Holy See13-120-
Western Saha1323.5823.6
MS Zaandam9-02-

By date

Date Confirmed Recovered Deaths
2020-07-07115121154122
2020-07-06168030343523781
2020-07-05184361311253573
2020-07-04195889312864360
2020-07-03205482370665074
2020-07-02210126397995156
2020-07-01234970409214998
2020-06-30174781313145240
2020-06-29154890285983650
2020-06-28166153295813174
2020-06-27179792292594531
2020-06-26190802279344856
2020-06-25189311330896601
2020-06-24169295299995180
2020-06-23164759276825467
2020-06-22139871304333640
2020-06-21131748235664065
2020-06-20159911273334276
2020-06-19181104308916230
2020-06-18139495239285064
2020-06-17177325269685320
2020-06-16140596375186800
2020-06-15123481247333567
2020-06-14134352203743384
2020-06-13134526258254273
2020-06-12130081231794300
2020-06-11138571240814798
2020-06-10135274288725201
2020-06-09127913269604959
2020-06-08104144244463779
2020-06-07113245207712779
2020-06-06126420409423879
2020-06-05133375238414841
2020-06-04189111237185170
2020-06-03127372238885729
2020-06-02114295218724736
2020-06-0197417258903548
2020-05-31108124340072952
2020-05-30129274385994162
2020-05-29123786441604835
2020-05-28120267396954709
2020-05-27104094364965223
2020-05-2692853373964261
2020-05-2587487383741219
2020-05-2495831386962826
2020-05-23100207314684011
2020-05-22107107391825320
2020-05-21107617407394796
2020-05-20104041456324887
2020-05-1999700440224966
2020-05-1889470316543304
2020-05-1778937348213341
2020-05-1695775280494326
2020-05-15101480376215260
2020-05-1497821624115290
2020-05-1387146416715334
2020-05-1284027335635556
2020-05-1177414295413472
2020-05-1077402291383683
2020-05-0984701328336312
2020-05-0893460297605690
2020-05-0791907305685477
2020-05-0692138382726677
2020-05-0582343293215951
2020-05-0477240224194254
2020-05-0380162237253462
2020-05-0282519233745448
2020-05-0189915231475272
2020-04-3087547311656036
2020-04-29777762680310271
2020-04-2874902165936623
2020-04-2772075233954699
2020-04-2673587327913909
2020-04-2586634133385610
2020-04-2410015897926945
2020-04-239039810786923
2020-04-22774989236746
2020-04-217558197187189
2020-04-20758891685646
2020-04-198311086074734
2020-04-1875987438466551
2020-04-17935384376610271
2020-04-16108171696447752
2020-04-1583918592619258
2020-04-1472403431197194
2020-04-1375657430146169
2020-04-12106152366356574
2020-04-11114226482339524
2020-04-1087795219457257
2020-04-0986364253147625
2020-04-0883520286076711
2020-04-0777001235397905
2020-04-0672966165035839
2020-04-0571321138605024
2020-04-0480573203565867
2020-04-0382978154315981
2020-04-0281368170866286
2020-04-0176140150565551
2020-03-3176317134684841
2020-03-3064633154844171
2020-03-295959996673473
2020-03-286755785003686
2020-03-276450487653514
2020-03-266291083633007
2020-03-255090857872772
2020-03-244112196492266
2020-03-23422294521923
2020-03-223341362071701
2020-03-213232642731708
2020-03-202955324451481
2020-03-192790216481105
2020-03-18196342488894
2020-03-17158592752806
2020-03-16146412055680
2020-03-15111923410639
2020-03-14110292373419
2020-03-13143701927498
2020-03-1257461321302
2020-03-1177212884349
2020-03-1050341910276
2020-03-0939401799186
2020-03-0839632336243
2020-03-074015249599
2020-03-0640032099112
2020-03-052758262693
2020-03-042318294294
2020-03-032585262675
2020-03-021977288689
2020-03-012376293455
2020-02-291897307169
2020-02-281381343460
2020-02-271359289644
2020-02-26991248863
2020-02-25851267879
2020-02-245651833160
2020-02-2344850812
2020-02-2217533996207
2020-02-216237154
2020-02-205732056127
2020-02-195831770115
2020-02-1819661769139
2020-02-172134171898
2020-02-1622641470104
2020-02-1522121337143
2020-02-1465611763152
2020-02-13151481145253
2020-02-124594685
2020-02-112041737100
2020-02-102678702107
2020-02-093034628100
2020-02-08273360587
2020-02-07365752485
2020-02-06315936370
2020-02-05374427272
2020-02-04401222966
2020-02-03310015164
2020-02-024749188103
2020-02-0121116246
2020-01-3116928042
2020-01-3020681738
2020-01-29588192
2020-01-2826514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817