1. US

    6764970

    +0 Tänään

    0%
  2. India

    5411503

    +0 Tänään

    0%
  3. Brazil

    4545119

    +0 Tänään

    0%
  4. Russia

    1104571

    +0 Tänään

    0%
  5. Peru

    762566

    +0 Tänään

    0%
  1. +920 Tänään0%

    31147048

    Vahvistettu

  2. +38257 Tänään1%

    7151794

    Parantunut

  3. +4 Tänään0%

    984531

    Kuollut

Maittain

Maa Vahvistettu Per 1M Parantunut Kuollut Per 1M
US67649702085064840199259614.1
India54115033960.41236458704963.7
Brazil454511921535.8106794137638652.2
Russia11045717671.217587719502135.4
Peru762566234565616931478968.2
Colombia75949915087.6611124069478.1
Mexico6968345462.13732573611577
South Africa67360011503.159007116512282
Spain64961013798.914082331182662.4
Argentina63563514144.548823113180293.3
France5402718056.58439235117523.7
Chile44871223676.22250412289648.4
Iran4241695226.235957024353300.1
United Kingd3979165953.8222946201691.3
Bangladesh3547802175.9256565497730.5
Saudi Arabia3341909752.13104394516131.8
Iraq3206338156.62535918613219.1
Pakistan3150451454.735645658630.4
Turkey3064863673.6267233757290.8
Italy3012634996.311528836311602.2
Philippines2962062739.7229865518948
Germany2766313327.61487179898119.1
Indonesia244855904.8177327958735.4
Israel18985520970.81340691299143.5
Ukraine1780034010.49690360681.2
Canada1494673976.313755611581308.1
Ecuador1371567894.510285214936859.7
Bolivia13250611509.2896179242802.7
Kazakhstan1275286888.21018771936104.6
Qatar12550144314.312030321676.3
Romania1132635851.4897714462230.5
Dominican Re10984710228.8816682083194
Panama10714125230.8813652288538.8
Egypt1036741062.789532584759.9
Belgium1032028986.51894510361902.2
Morocco1025762812.580732183850.4
Kuwait10080423960.590168592140.7
Netherlands97671563530906503375.2
Oman942611894785418885177.9
China9137365.48530060354.3
Guatemala900205421.6748593164190.6
Sweden885248546175879567.6
United Arab 852498725.17427341742.7
Japan79823632.213973155312.3
Poland793322089.364302232261.2
Belarus769468127.97326578382.7
Honduras726007449.1218102222228
Ethiopia69960624.228314111710
Portugal688746706.7455961934188.3
Venezuela672302102.45609655117.2
Costa Rica6561913000.123552738146.2
Bahrain653403981357950227138.3
Nepal648172265.64623341614.5
Singapore5898410341.657181295.1
Nigeria57935288.34856911265.6
Kyrgyzstan568409402.6414841790296.1
Uzbekistan519771547.84793243513
Czechia51429-24239517-
Algeria502981168.335047168539.1
Switzerland498395812.2405002115246.7
Armenia4863616443.742608953322.2
Ghana4739015584515331210.3
Moldova4702417693.9342361217457.9
Afghanistan398341047.132576149439.3
Azerbaijan3963239543675558758.6
Austria383434319.32922978888.8
Kenya37789718.82388766912.7
West Bank an358917660.32370026757
Serbia352195071.115913794114.3
Paraguay342324859.31811766394.1
Ireland336066800.8233642012407.2
Lebanon293884286.61204730444.3
Libya283194178.41506845467
Australia280431105.62409892036.3
El Salvador278774319.621561824127.7
Bosnia and H260287884.917878789239
Korea, South23416459.3202483887.6
Denmark232613997.717514650111.7
Cameroon22755879.41912448018.5
Cote d'Ivoir19699766184601244.8
Bulgaria191692747.913580773110.8
Hungary179901841.4439169871.4
North Macedo167978062.113863704337.9
Madagascar16634616.8146462298.5
Greece153501432.4137434031.7
Croatia150943710.91253625262
Zambia149858391336539722.2
Senegal149119151126030818.9
Sudan13945325.7676087420.4
Kosovo1337874568788546304.3
Norway130212434.81037128352.9
Albania124044345.96940364127.5
Congo (Kinsh10902-9930279-
Tunisia10732917.7238615913.6
Namibia106084252.5803311746.9
Guinea10564827.29692665.2
Malaysia10444326.993551354.2
Maldives986418577.982613565.9
Gabon9266426578485826.7
Finland91141651770038269.2
Haiti8932793636323320.7
Montenegro861213842.65268139223.4
Zimbabwe8162557.3592424316.6
Luxembourg7895127367140132212.9
Mauritania75921677.5695117137.8
Slovakia68361254.93548437.9
Mozambique6818224.53622451.5
Equatorial G67524979.4450911584.8
Uganda6440145.52616671.5
Malawi5975320.7404019110.3
Burma5905-126096-
Djibouti56835837.353356566.8
Congo (Brazz5635-3887113-
Nicaragua5441831.3291316525.2
Eswatini53924696.3462410994.9
Cape Verde51869491.415091.5
Cuba5148454.2441211910.5
Central Afri50021054.118306914.5
Jamaica50021696.613506722.7
Rwanda4920389.62961282.2
Suriname48488338.94488106182.3
Jordan48194772844333.3
Slovenia44462129.4302314669.9
Trinidad and40702917.617536848.7
Angola4031126.714451534.8
Syria3870211.89461759.6
Lithuania37631350.321989233
Gambia37521786.2199212258.1
Sri Lanka3583164.33088140.6
Thailand357451.33340620.9
Bahamas35068867.8168994237.8
Georgia3502941.31494205.4
Somalia3498226.528771066.9
Mali308715723721346.8
South Sudan29652681290544.9
Estonia29362213.223776851.3
Botswana28451235624166.9
Malta28055580.420472141.8
Guinea-Bissa24591280.111274322.4
Benin2447207.41950433.6
Iceland23846598.221161130.4
Guyana22692898.713397595.8
Sierra Leone2245287.316507910.1
Yemen214275.8122763722.5
Uruguay2054593.316214813.9
Burkina Faso200998.91187592.9
New Zealand1837373.61728295.9
Belize17194403.78762461.5
Togo1698210.11269445.4
Andorra165821492.8116456725.9
Cyprus16231354.112822319.2
Latvia1545807.712484020.9
Liberia1380279.512169920.1
Niger1236531104733.1
Chad123277.3967915.7
Vietnam111811.6942380.4
Sao Tome and10594924.38781883.7
San Marino77722947.4669451329
Diamond Prin712-66914-
Cruise Ship712-3258-
Tanzania69011.9183270.5
Papua New Gu58967.123270.8
Burundi55147.846220.2
Taiwan*528-4798-
Eritrea39511330500
Mauritius373294.7338118.7
Mongolia368114.130200
Cambodia30118.327400
Bhutan288377.419000
Monaco1985081.6153377
Barbados197686.4173827.9
Seychelles1911956.513600
Brunei147342.914249.3
Antigua and 1351390.192441.2
Liechtenstei1163051.1109252.6
Saint Vincen71646.16400
The West Ban59-00-
Fiji3741.62633.4
Saint Lucia30167.72600
East Timor2720.8100
Grenada27241.12400
Dominica26362.11800
Laos253.62200
Saint Kitts 19343.31700
Holy See13-120-
Western Saha1323.5823.6
MS Zaandam9-02-

Päivämäärän mukaan

Päivämäärä Vahvistettu Parantunut Kuollut
2020-09-21920382574
2020-09-20359704309
2020-09-19278666570525211
2020-09-18326531976765715
2020-09-17315500543185462
2020-09-16304933494825757
2020-09-15283262518126547
2020-09-14280368538754515
2020-09-13236855754853646
2020-09-12278260509954907
2020-09-11320569509145875
2020-09-10301180557865793
2020-09-09292541469196303
2020-09-08233612508257264
2020-09-072349624455114219
2020-09-06223181723603766
2020-09-05263934504034942
2020-09-04314146474095917
2020-09-03274384491665714
2020-09-02282311446386014
2020-09-01264936512176482
2020-08-31262499499214217
2020-08-30226521671653905
2020-08-29263740478145374
2020-08-28282189513155535
2020-08-27281535519615893
2020-08-26287951513266287
2020-08-25242730480716507
2020-08-24226624435804358
2020-08-23206109706733862
2020-08-22266137511985565
2020-08-21271558479385574
2020-08-20267314500766069
2020-08-19273923495106821
2020-08-18256503490546881
2020-08-17209151415274129
2020-08-16212856832094200
2020-08-15249705677675355
2020-08-143047804941310143
2020-08-13286994537116246
2020-08-12277420477106699
2020-08-112550591087956423
2020-08-10227577389464946
2020-08-09224274573034538
2020-08-08260066482235412
2020-08-07281818476216315
2020-08-06285691517206487
2020-08-05271984655787014
2020-08-04259010516237045
2020-08-03202037659954322
2020-08-02229651517324314
2020-08-01261899898495510
2020-07-31290864534426239
2020-07-30281173649776030
2020-07-29289273498186586
2020-07-28252846422266336
2020-07-27226566432635184
2020-07-26213582504283658
2020-07-25256547425675549
2020-07-24281911475776064
2020-07-23283786462359906
2020-07-22281547593167310
2020-07-21233964514256315
2020-07-20209775650184173
2020-07-19225490488994796
2020-07-18239031352245687
2020-07-17242677703956680
2020-07-16253860467855790
2020-07-15230926388595463
2020-07-14222119468075609
2020-07-13192560410443937
2020-07-12193170347494020
2020-07-11216727357364785
2020-07-10232791361915310
2020-07-09232627469275440
2020-07-08213341412725312
2020-07-07212027383766177
2020-07-06166229343523825
2020-07-05184042311253516
2020-07-04196880312864367
2020-07-03205285370664946
2020-07-02210101397995151
2020-07-01236175409214965
2020-06-30174061313144980
2020-06-29156999285983757
2020-06-28162623295813135
2020-06-27179983292594456
2020-06-26191353279344745
2020-06-25189179330894758
2020-06-24172804299995202
2020-06-23164956276825288
2020-06-22138941304333619
2020-06-21129487235663990
2020-06-20159209273334192
2020-06-19181076308916143
2020-06-18140581239285028
2020-06-17143328269685224
2020-06-16142713375186761
2020-06-15121309247333482
2020-06-14134695203743414
2020-06-13136306258254193
2020-06-12130155231794235
2020-06-11138444240814702
2020-06-10135440288725099
2020-06-09129272269604942
2020-06-08102851244463726
2020-06-07113100207712736
2020-06-06136521409423857
2020-06-05131589238414639
2020-06-04189347237185138
2020-06-03119324238885501
2020-06-02122575218724818
2020-06-0196371258903065
2020-05-31108573340072913
2020-05-30138678385994101
2020-05-29123839441604788
2020-05-28121609396954648
2020-05-27104072364965237
2020-05-2692824373964225
2020-05-2587455383741232
2020-05-2495858386963096
2020-05-23106515314683934
2020-05-22107038391825226
2020-05-21107411407394719
2020-05-20104243456324828
2020-05-1999610440224912
2020-05-1889463316543696
2020-05-1778925348213234
2020-05-1699404280494268
2020-05-15101443376215248
2020-05-1497802624115220
2020-05-1386881416715296
2020-05-1284157335635555
2020-05-1177349295413460
2020-05-1077357291383641
2020-05-0986938328336253
2020-05-0893437297605668
2020-05-0791742305685401
2020-05-0692233382726593
2020-05-0582292293215990
2020-05-0477206224194231
2020-05-0380037237253435
2020-05-0283646233745554
2020-05-0189979231475257
2020-04-3087409311656027
2020-04-29779142680310264
2020-04-2875607165936714
2020-04-2771520233954733
2020-04-2673592327913893
2020-04-2587381133385633
2020-04-2410008197926979
2020-04-238975610786890
2020-04-22776359236802
2020-04-217551097187337
2020-04-20762931686065
2020-04-198301286075362
2020-04-1876609438466116
2020-04-1792932437669730
2020-04-16108182696447806
2020-04-1584031592619369
2020-04-1472543431197271
2020-04-1375414430146261
2020-04-12105964366356587
2020-04-11114687482339614
2020-04-1087505219457358
2020-04-0986588253147799
2020-04-0883709286076744
2020-04-0777119235398228
2020-04-0672690165035935
2020-04-0571667138605136
2020-04-0480509203566094
2020-04-0383193154316085
2020-04-0281347170866206
2020-04-0176168150565488
2020-03-3176498134684723
2020-03-3064730154844045
2020-03-295961496673435
2020-03-286774385003683
2020-03-276484287653488
2020-03-266238983632999
2020-03-255089357872790
2020-03-244115796492267
2020-03-23428534521932
2020-03-223407962071665
2020-03-213174642731715
2020-03-203033324451476
2020-03-192695316481106
2020-03-18193002488898
2020-03-17157152752806
2020-03-16146452055681
2020-03-15112343410640
2020-03-14110222373419
2020-03-13143341927496
2020-03-1257751321305
2020-03-1177122884346
2020-03-1050281910279
2020-03-0939561799184
2020-03-0839572336244
2020-03-074027249599
2020-03-0639932099112
2020-03-052760262693
2020-03-042315294295
2020-03-032586262675
2020-03-021977288689
2020-03-012382293454
2020-02-291893307169
2020-02-281385343461
2020-02-271360289643
2020-02-26991248862
2020-02-25853267880
2020-02-245641833160
2020-02-2343750812
2020-02-2217613996207
2020-02-216297154
2020-02-205732056127
2020-02-195791770115
2020-02-1819701769140
2020-02-172134171898
2020-02-1622541470104
2020-02-1522091337143
2020-02-1465701763152
2020-02-13151531145253
2020-02-124584685
2020-02-112042737100
2020-02-102680702107
2020-02-093033628100
2020-02-08273460587
2020-02-07365452485
2020-02-06315936370
2020-02-05374527272
2020-02-04401222966
2020-02-03310015164
2020-02-024749188103
2020-02-0121116246
2020-01-3116928042
2020-01-3020681738
2020-01-29588192
2020-01-2826514649
2020-01-27809926
2020-01-266841314
2020-01-25493316
2020-01-2428768
2020-01-239921
2020-01-225552817