1. Stockholm

    23739

    +0 today

    0%
  2. Västra Götaland

    19514

    +0 today

    0%
  3. Skåne

    5366

    +0 today

    0%
  4. Jönköping

    5224

    +0 today

    0%
  5. Östergötland

    4129

    +0 today

    0%
  1. +0 today0%

    88524

    Confirmed

  2.   

    16

    In IVA

  3. +0 today0%

    5879

    Deaths

Regions

Region Confirmed Confirmed today Deaths Deaths today
Stockholm23739024000
Västra Götaland1951408600
Skåne536602760
Jönköping522401810
Östergötland412902880
Uppsala396602430
Gävleborg328501670
Västmanland288101830
Örebro286001720
Sörmland246002540
Halland23660830
Dalarna236501740
Västernorrland189001360
Norrbotten17040910
Kronoberg154801160
Värmland12410730
Jämtland12220640
Kalmar9110640
Västerbotten9050310
Blekinge6240170
Gotland324060
Total88524058790

By date

Date Confirmed Confirmed today Deaths Deaths today
2020-09-2188524058790
2020-09-20885242958790
2020-09-1988495058790
2020-09-188849547958792
2020-09-178801630458771
2020-09-168771221858769
2020-09-158749479158674
2020-09-1486703058630
2020-09-1386703058630
2020-09-128670310958635
2020-09-118659430158583
2020-09-108629328858550
2020-09-098600514858553
2020-09-088585714058522
2020-09-078571752558502
2020-09-0685192058480
2020-09-0585192058480
2020-09-04851923375848-6
2020-09-038485510158543
2020-09-028475417058512
2020-09-018458415758494
2020-08-318442718858453
2020-08-30842393558420
2020-08-29842047458420
2020-08-288413013458421
2020-08-2783996386584111
2020-08-268361021958303
2020-08-258339123158271
2020-08-248316021558262
2020-08-23829453358240
2020-08-228291211658240
2020-08-218279624758244
2020-08-208254931058203
2020-08-1982239345581712
2020-08-188189426758050
2020-08-178162728358056
2020-08-16813444457990
2020-08-158130017557990
2020-08-148112530157997
2020-08-138082444657922
2020-08-128037838757904
2020-08-117999141957863
2020-08-107957216357834
2020-08-09794095757790
2020-08-087935240557791
2020-08-077894726657781
2020-08-067868148957776
2020-08-057819233557718
2020-08-047785735457631
2020-08-03775039657623
2020-08-02774072257590
2020-08-017738536057594
2020-07-317702520357554
2020-07-3076822334575111
2020-07-297648822657408
2020-07-287626233657326
2020-07-27759263757262
2020-07-26758899157241
2020-07-257579812257230
2020-07-2475676272572325
2020-07-237540422556989
2020-07-2275179274568919
2020-07-217490525956708
2020-07-2074646144566211
2020-07-197450210556510
2020-07-1874397216565110
2020-07-1774181242564125
2020-07-167393926156167
2020-07-1573678289560929
2020-07-1473389357558017
2020-07-1373032163556310
2020-07-127286910155530
2020-07-117276830055530
2020-07-1072468358555322
2020-07-0972110325553117
2020-07-0871785538551443
2020-07-0771247268547111
2020-07-0670979283546014
2020-07-057069631654461
2020-07-047038033854450
2020-07-0370042737544510
2020-07-0269305667543541
2020-07-0168638761539444
2020-06-3067877765535019
2020-06-2967112701533128
2020-06-286641140153030
2020-06-276601080653039
2020-06-26652041166529446
2020-06-25640381356524827
2020-06-24626821620522139
2020-06-23610621284518231
2020-06-2259778811515172
2020-06-215896730350790
2020-06-205866481650791
2020-06-1957848113850780
2020-06-18567101480507815
2020-06-175523015615063111
2020-06-16536691186495243
2020-06-1552483683490917
2020-06-145180041848920
2020-06-1351382103348925
2020-06-12503491329488738
2020-06-11490201293484925
2020-06-10477271437482467
2020-06-0946290936475735
2020-06-0845354677472233
2020-06-0744677462468911
2020-06-064421578046784
2020-06-05434351146467476
2020-06-04422891039459820
2020-06-03412501047457877
2020-06-0240203901450166
2020-06-0139302648443520
2020-05-313865426544156
2020-05-3038389432440942
2020-05-2937957773436776
2020-05-2837184774429148
2020-05-2736410800424397
2020-05-2635610746414680
2020-05-2534864491406634
2020-05-243437321040323
2020-05-2334163403402973
2020-05-2233760532395661
2020-05-2133228610389538
2020-05-2032618809385774
2020-05-1931809666378371
2020-05-1831143430371218
2020-05-173071325936945
2020-05-1630454358368920
2020-05-15300966883669119
2020-05-1429408657355074
2020-05-13287516983476133
2020-05-1228053754334364
2020-05-1127299455327940
2020-05-1026844278323910
2020-05-0926566509322938
2020-05-08260577003191135
2020-05-0725357784305697
2020-05-0624573745295982
2020-05-0523828658287790
2020-05-0423170476278789
2020-05-0322694261269813
2020-05-0222433299268518
2020-05-0122134532266764
2020-04-30216026352603130
2020-04-2920967798247393
2020-04-2820169742238091
2020-04-2719427563228983
2020-04-261886430022064
2020-04-2518564473220243
2020-04-24180917802159124
2020-04-2317311758203596
2020-04-22165537221939144
2020-04-21158317071795162
2020-04-2015124461163355
2020-04-1914663388157832
2020-04-18142755321546104
2020-04-1713743688144282
2020-04-16130556231360135
2020-04-15124326041225141
2020-04-14118284791084131
2020-04-131134943795332
2020-04-121091246492119
2020-04-111044839590221
2020-04-101005345488169
2020-04-099599645812116
2020-04-08895465569678
2020-04-078299738618112
2020-04-06756138950678
2020-04-05717234042837
2020-04-04683235739133
2020-04-03647560135851
2020-04-02587455430748
2020-04-01532048625960
2020-03-31483447519931
2020-03-30435941616845
2020-03-29394328012310
2020-03-2836633001137
2020-03-27336336610628
2020-03-2629972867815
2020-03-2527113146323
2020-03-242397230407
2020-03-2321671823310
2020-03-221985118232
2020-03-211867134215
2020-03-201733180165
2020-03-191553143111
2020-03-181410145102
2020-03-17126511981
2020-03-1611468374
2020-03-1510636931
2020-03-149947121
2020-03-1392315210
2020-03-1277115110
2020-03-1162019611
2020-03-104249800
2020-03-0932610100
2020-03-082254600
2020-03-071793300
2020-03-061465900
2020-03-05872500
2020-03-04623000
2020-03-03321300
2020-03-0219500
2020-03-0114000
2020-02-2914300
2020-02-2811800
2020-02-273100
2020-02-262100
2020-02-251000
2020-02-241000
2020-02-231000
2020-02-221000
2020-02-211000
2020-02-201000
2020-02-191000
2020-02-181000
2020-02-171000
2020-02-161000
2020-02-151000
2020-02-141000
2020-02-131000
2020-02-121000
2020-02-111000
2020-02-101000
2020-02-091000
2020-02-081000
2020-02-071000
2020-02-061000
2020-02-051000
2020-02-041100
Total885248852458795879