1. +395 idag1%

    74467

    Fall

  2.   

    100

    På IVA

  3. +17 idag0%

    5532

    Döda

Regioner

Region Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
Stockholm217057623539
Västra Götaland165071047810
Jönköping4396451761
Östergötland349602450
Uppsala343802342
Skåne3210162590
Gävleborg2791441401
Örebro2461151670
Västmanland2458221722
Sörmland2282162460
Dalarna1835181590
Halland16290750
Västernorrland1537191191
Norrbotten14560720
Kronoberg107941000
Jämtland10713540
Värmland9954701
Västerbotten7520310
Kalmar7243580
Blekinge4683140
Gotland177370
Total74467395553217

Per dag

Dag Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
2020-07-0974467395553217
2020-07-0874072577551543
2020-07-0773495243547211
2020-07-06732521527546114
2020-07-057172513454471
2020-07-0471591054460
2020-07-0371591341544610
2020-07-0271250679543641
2020-07-0170571922539544
2020-06-3069649935535119
2020-06-2968714874533228
2020-06-286784043953040
2020-06-276740197353049
2020-06-26664281029529546
2020-06-25653991511524927
2020-06-24638881710522240
2020-06-23621781125518231
2020-06-22610531153515172
2020-06-215990027550790
2020-06-205962588850791
2020-06-1958737112150780
2020-06-18576161524507815
2020-06-175609216605063111
2020-06-16544321022495243
2020-06-1553410708490917
2020-06-145270241948920
2020-06-1352283111148925
2020-06-12511721391488738
2020-06-11497811347484925
2020-06-10484341487482467
2020-06-0946947965475735
2020-06-0845982675472233
2020-06-0745307462468911
2020-06-064484582646784
2020-06-05440191159467476
2020-06-04428601057459820
2020-06-03418031083457877
2020-06-0240720905450166
2020-06-0139815653443520
2020-05-313916226544156
2020-05-3038897432440942
2020-05-2938465781436776
2020-05-2837684780429148
2020-05-2736904820424397
2020-05-2636084763414680
2020-05-2535321513406634
2020-05-243480821040323
2020-05-2334598403402973
2020-05-2234195535395661
2020-05-2133660614389538
2020-05-2033046828385774
2020-05-1932218691378371
2020-05-1831527457371218
2020-05-173107025936945
2020-05-1630811358368920
2020-05-15304537123669119
2020-05-1429741686355074
2020-05-13290557213476133
2020-05-1228334802334364
2020-05-1127532487327940
2020-05-1027045278323910
2020-05-0926767510322938
2020-05-08262577133191135
2020-05-0725544822305697
2020-05-0624722752295982
2020-05-0523970662287790
2020-05-0423308501278789
2020-05-0322807262269813
2020-05-0222545298268518
2020-05-0122247532266764
2020-04-30217156782603130
2020-04-2921037830247393
2020-04-2820207761238091
2020-04-2719446576228983
2020-04-261887030022064
2020-04-2518570473220243
2020-04-24180977862159124
2020-04-2317311758203596
2020-04-22165537221939144
2020-04-21158317061795162
2020-04-2015125461163355
2020-04-1914664388157832
2020-04-18142765321546104
2020-04-1713744688144282
2020-04-16130566231360135
2020-04-15124336041225141
2020-04-14118294791084131
2020-04-131135043795332
2020-04-121091346492119
2020-04-111044939590221
2020-04-101005445488169
2020-04-099600645812116
2020-04-08895565569678
2020-04-078300738618112
2020-04-06756238950678
2020-04-05717334042837
2020-04-04683335739133
2020-04-03647660135851
2020-04-02587555430748
2020-04-01532148625960
2020-03-31483547519931
2020-03-30436041616845
2020-03-29394428112310
2020-03-2836633001137
2020-03-27336336610628
2020-03-2629972867815
2020-03-2527113146323
2020-03-242397230407
2020-03-2321671823310
2020-03-221985118232
2020-03-211867134215
2020-03-201733180165
2020-03-191553143111
2020-03-181410145102
2020-03-17126511981
2020-03-1611468374
2020-03-1510636931
2020-03-149947121
2020-03-1392315210
2020-03-1277115110
2020-03-1162019611
2020-03-104249800
2020-03-0932610100
2020-03-082254600
2020-03-071793300
2020-03-061465900
2020-03-05872500
2020-03-04623000
2020-03-03321300
2020-03-0219500
2020-03-0114000
2020-02-2914300
2020-02-2811800
2020-02-273100
2020-02-262100
2020-02-251000
2020-02-241000
2020-02-231000
2020-02-221000
2020-02-211000
2020-02-201000
2020-02-191000
2020-02-181000
2020-02-171000
2020-02-161000
2020-02-151000
2020-02-141000
2020-02-131000
2020-02-121000
2020-02-111000
2020-02-101000
2020-02-091000
2020-02-081000
2020-02-071000
2020-02-061000
2020-02-051000
2020-02-041100
Total744677446755325532