1. +1 idag0%

    85619

    Fall

  2. +52 idag0%

    79870

    Symptomfria

  3. +0 idag0%

    5934

    Döda

Regioner

Region Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
Hubei68460058020
Guangdong1664080
Hong Kong1353080
Henan12760220
Zhejiang1270010
Heilongjiang10260130
Hunan1019040
Anhui991060
Beijing9730100
Jiangxi932010
Shandong795070
Shanghai773070
Jiangsu655000
Sichuan610030
Chongqing584060
Fujian364010
Hebei353060
Shaanxi342030
Inner Mongolia278010
Guangxi254020
Shanxi212000
Tianjin202030
Yunnan188020
Gansu177020
Hainan172060
Jilin166030
Liaoning165120
Guizhou148020
Xinjiang76030
Ningxia75000
Macau47000
Qinghai18000
Tibet1000
Total85619159340

Per dag

Dag Fall Fall idag Döda Döda idag
2020-07-0985619159340
2020-07-08856183359340
2020-07-07855852859340
2020-07-06855571859340
2020-07-05855391459340
2020-07-04855251959340
2020-07-0385506859340
2020-07-02854981459340
2020-07-01854843159340
2020-06-3085453559340
2020-06-29854482359340
2020-06-28854251459340
2020-06-27854111859340
2020-06-26853932559340
2020-06-25853682859341
2020-06-24853402059330
2020-06-23853202959331
2020-06-22852916959320
2020-06-21852221959320
2020-06-20852035959322
2020-06-1985144059300
2020-06-18851443659300
2020-06-17851084659300
2020-06-16850624559300
2020-06-15850175459300
2020-06-14849638859300
2020-06-13848756159300
2020-06-12848141259300
2020-06-1184802759300
2020-06-10847951159300
2020-06-0984784359300
2020-06-0884781459300
2020-06-0784777559300
2020-06-0684772959300
2020-06-0584763659300
2020-06-04847571159300
2020-06-0384746-159300
2020-06-0284747759300
2020-06-01847401759300
2020-05-31847231859300
2020-05-3084705559300
2020-05-29847001959300
2020-05-2884681059300
2020-05-2784681359300
2020-05-2684678159300
2020-05-2584677759300
2020-05-24846701159300
2020-05-2384659359300
2020-05-22846561959300
2020-05-2184637059300
2020-05-2084637059300
2020-05-1984637059300
2020-05-1884637959300
2020-05-17846281059301
2020-05-1684618659291
2020-05-15846121059280
2020-05-1484602659280
2020-05-1384596659280
2020-05-1284590759280
2020-05-1184583159280
2020-05-10845822959280
2020-05-09845531459280
2020-05-0884539159280
2020-05-0784538559280
2020-05-0684533259280
2020-05-0584531259280
2020-05-0484529259280
2020-05-0384527559280
2020-05-0284522059280
2020-05-0184522359280
2020-04-30845191259280
2020-04-2984507459280
2020-04-28845032259280
2020-04-2784481659281
2020-04-2684475359271
2020-04-25844721159260
2020-04-24844611559260
2020-04-23844461659260
2020-04-22844301559260
2020-04-21844155759260
2020-04-20843581259260
2020-04-19843461959260
2020-04-18843272859260
2020-04-178429968859262578
2020-04-16836115033480
2020-04-15835616533481
2020-04-148349612133470
2020-04-138337511433474
2020-04-128326123633430
2020-04-11830258433433
2020-04-10829415833401
2020-04-09828837433392
2020-04-08828099133372
2020-04-07827185333350
2020-04-06826656333352
2020-04-05826025933333
2020-04-04825433233304
2020-04-03825117933264
2020-04-02824327133226
2020-04-01823618233167
2020-03-31822798133091
2020-03-30821987633084
2020-03-298212212333045
2020-03-288199910232993
2020-03-278189711532965
2020-03-268178212132916
2020-03-25816617032854
2020-03-24815919332817
2020-03-23814986332740
2020-03-2281435130327415
2020-03-21813055532596
2020-03-20812509432534
2020-03-19811565432498
2020-03-188110244324111
2020-03-178105825323013
2020-03-168103330321714
2020-03-158100326320310
2020-03-148097732319313
2020-03-13809451331808
2020-03-128093211317211
2020-03-118092134316122
2020-03-108088727313916
2020-03-098086037312323
2020-03-088082353310028
2020-03-078077080307228
2020-03-0680690153304429
2020-03-0580537151301532
2020-03-0480386125298336
2020-03-0380261125294733
2020-03-0280136204291442
2020-03-0179932576287235
2020-02-2979356428283747
2020-02-2878928328279044
2020-02-2778600434274629
2020-02-2678166412271752
2020-02-2577754513266570
2020-02-24772412192595150
2020-02-23770222124452
2020-02-227700114512443205
2020-02-217555047322380
2020-02-20750774582238122
2020-02-19746194082116113
2020-02-187421117772003139
2020-02-17724341921186498
2020-02-167051321001766103
2020-02-156841320551663142
2020-02-146635864631521152
2020-02-1359895151361369252
2020-02-124475937311175
2020-02-114438620321112100
2020-02-104235425251012107
2020-02-09398293015905100
2020-02-0836814270480587
2020-02-0734110352371885
2020-02-0630587314763370
2020-02-0527440373356372
2020-02-0423707399149166
2020-02-0319716308642564
2020-02-02166304739361102
2020-02-0111891208925946
2020-01-319802166121342
2020-01-308141205417138
2020-01-2960875781332
2020-01-285509263213149
2020-01-2728778028226
2020-01-2620756695614
2020-01-2514064864216
2020-01-24920277268
2020-01-2364395181
2020-01-225485481717
Total856198561959345934